Calendario del equipo infantil B
Print
Jornada 1 07-10-2023 10:30 CFB Fornacense 2 : 3 Jerez CF
  07-10-2023 10:30 AD Templaria 9 : 0 CD A Salvatierra
  07-10-2023 10:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 2 SP Villafranca B
  07-10-2023 11:00 SP Ribereña 0 : 4 CP Oliva
  07-10-2023 12:00 UC La Estrella B 0 : 5 AD C San José
  07-10-2023 17:30 FMD Zafra C 0 : 5 EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 2 21-10-2023 10:00 AD C San José 8 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  21-10-2023 10:00 CP Oliva 5 : 2 AD Templaria
  21-10-2023 10:00 EMD Aceuchal 3 : 0 SP Ribereña
  21-10-2023 10:00 SP Villafranca B 1 : 5 CFB Fornacense
  21-10-2023 11:00 Jerez CF 4 : 2 FMD Zafra C
  21-10-2023 11:30 CD A Salvatierra 1 : 3 UC La Estrella B

Jornada 3 28-10-2023 10:00 UC La Estrella B 2 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  28-10-2023 10:30 FMD Zafra C 4 : 0 SP Villafranca B
  28-10-2023 10:30 CFB Fornacense 3 : 2 AD C San José
  28-10-2023 11:00 CD A Salvatierra 0 : 9 CP Oliva
  28-10-2023 11:30 SP Ribereña 1 : 3 Jerez CF

Jornada 4 01-11-2023 11:30 SP Villafranca B 1 : 0 SP Ribereña
  04-11-2023 10:00 AD C San José 3 : 1 FMD Zafra C
  04-11-2023 10:00 EMD Aceuchal 9 : 0 CD A Salvatierra
  04-11-2023 10:30 CP Oliva 9 : 0 UC La Estrella B
  04-11-2023 11:00 Jerez CF 3 : 2 AD Templaria
  04-11-2023 11:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 7 CFB Fornacense

Jornada 3 11-11-2023 10:30 AD Templaria 2 : 1 EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 5 18-11-2023 10:00 UC La Estrella B 0 : 6 CFB Fornacense
  18-11-2023 10:00 CP Oliva 2 : 1 EMD Aceuchal
  18-11-2023 11:00 AD Templaria 8 : 0 SP Villafranca B
  18-11-2023 12:00 FMD Zafra C 5 : 7 CP G. Maestre
  18-11-2023 16:30 SP Ribereña 0 : 5 AD C San José
  19-11-2023 11:30 CD A Salvatierra 1 : 8 Jerez CF

Jornada 6 25-11-2023 09:45 CP G. Maestre 4 : 0 SP Ribereña
  25-11-2023 10:00 EMD Aceuchal 7 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  25-11-2023 10:00 AD C San José 5 : 0 AD Templaria
  25-11-2023 10:30 CFB Fornacense 5 : 2 FMD Zafra C
  25-11-2023 11:00 Jerez CF 3 : 4 CP Oliva
  26-11-2023 10:00 SP Villafranca B 8 : 1 CD A Salvatierra

Jornada 7 02-12-2023 11:00 AD Templaria 5 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  02-12-2023 12:00 EMD Aceuchal 2 : 0 Jerez CF
  02-12-2023 12:30 CP Oliva 4 : 1 SP Villafranca B
  02-12-2023 16:30 UC La Estrella B 0 : 4 FMD Zafra C
  02-12-2023 17:00 SP Ribereña 0 : 1 CFB Fornacense
  05-12-2023 18:30 CD A Salvatierra 0 : 7 AD C San José

Jornada 8 16-12-2023 10:00 AD C San José 1 : 1 CP Oliva
  16-12-2023 10:00 FMD Zafra C 4 : 1 SP Ribereña
  16-12-2023 10:00 SP Villafranca B 2 : 4 EMD Aceuchal
  16-12-2023 10:30 CFB Fornacense 0 : 2 AD Templaria
  16-12-2023 10:30 Jerez CF 5 : 2 UC La Estrella B
  16-12-2023 17:00 CP G. Maestre 4 : 0 CD A Salvatierra

Jornada 9 13-01-2024 10:00 AD Templaria 9 : 0 FMD Zafra C
  13-01-2024 11:30 Jerez CF 2 : 1 SP Villafranca B
  13-01-2024 12:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 : 3 AD C San José
  13-01-2024 12:45 CD A Salvatierra 0 : 8 CFB Fornacense
  13-01-2024 13:00 CP Oliva 5 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  13-01-2024 17:00 UC La Estrella B 1 : 1 SP Ribereña

Jornada 10 20-01-2024 10:00 UC La Estrella B 2 : 0 SP Villafranca B
  20-01-2024 10:00 CP G. Maestre 1 : 6 EMD Aceuchal
  20-01-2024 10:00 AD C San José 3 : 1 Jerez CF
  20-01-2024 10:30 CFB Fornacense 0 : 6 CP Oliva
  20-01-2024 11:00 FMD Zafra C 6 : 0 CD A Salvatierra
  20-01-2024 12:00 SP Ribereña 2 : 4 AD Templaria

Jornada 11 26-01-2024 12:00 SP Villafranca B 0 : 8 AD C San José
  27-01-2024 10:00 CP Oliva 10 : 1 FMD Zafra C
  27-01-2024 10:00 EMD Aceuchal 2 : 1 CFB Fornacense
  27-01-2024 10:00 Jerez CF 3 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  27-01-2024 11:30 AD Templaria 7 : 0 UC La Estrella B
  28-01-2024 11:30 CD A Salvatierra 1 : 5 SP Ribereña

Jornada 12 02-02-2024 17:00 AD C San José 8 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  03-02-2024 10:00 EMD Aceuchal 2 : 0 FMD Zafra C
  03-02-2024 10:30 CP Oliva 4 : 1 SP Ribereña
  03-02-2024 11:00 CD A Salvatierra 0 : 9 AD Templaria
  03-02-2024 19:30 Jerez CF 0 : 1 CFB Fornacense
  04-02-2024 11:00 SP Villafranca B 0 : 3 CP G. Maestre

Jornada 13 17-02-2024 10:00 FMD Zafra C 2 : 2 Jerez CF
  17-02-2024 10:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 5 AD C San José
  17-02-2024 10:30 CFB Fornacense 7 : 0 SP Villafranca B
  17-02-2024 12:00 AD Templaria 2 : 2 CP Oliva
  17-02-2024 17:00 SP Ribereña 1 : 2 EMD Aceuchal
  22-02-2024 18:00 UC La Estrella B 5 : 2 CD A Salvatierra

Jornada 14 24-02-2024 10:00 AD C San José 2 : 1 CFB Fornacense
  24-02-2024 10:00 SP Villafranca B 0 : 2 FMD Zafra C
  24-02-2024 10:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  24-02-2024 12:30 CP Oliva 9 : 0 CD A Salvatierra
  24-02-2024 18:00 Jerez CF 5 : 3 SP Ribereña

Jornada 15 02-03-2024 12:00 AD Templaria 3 : 1 Jerez CF
  02-03-2024 16:30 CFB Fornacense 2 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  02-03-2024 17:00 SP Ribereña 0 : 1 SP Villafranca B
  02-03-2024 18:30 UC La Estrella B 0 : 4 CP Oliva
  02-03-2024 19:00 FMD Zafra C 0 : 4 AD C San José
  03-03-2024 11:00 CD A Salvatierra 0 : 6 EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 14 05-03-2024 19:30 EMD Aceuchal 2 : 2 AD Templaria

Jornada 16 08-03-2024 16:30 AD C San José 7 : 1 SP Ribereña
  09-03-2024 10:00 CP G. Maestre 1 : 0 FMD Zafra C
  09-03-2024 10:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 : 1 CP Oliva
  09-03-2024 11:00 SP Villafranca B 0 : 9 AD Templaria
  09-03-2024 16:30 CFB Fornacense 5 : 0 UC La Estrella B
  12-03-2024 18:00 Jerez CF 7 : 0 CD A Salvatierra

Jornada 17 15-03-2024 18:00 AD Templaria 2 : 1 AD C San José
  16-03-2024 10:00 CP Oliva 1 : 2 Jerez CF
  16-03-2024 10:30 FMD Zafra C 0 : 2 CFB Fornacense
  16-03-2024 12:00 SP Ribereña 2 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  16-03-2024 16:00 UC La Estrella B 0 : 1 EMD Aceuchal
  17-03-2024 12:00 CD A Salvatierra 2 : 3 SP Villafranca B

Jornada 18 21-03-2024 19:00 FMD Zafra C 0 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  22-03-2024 17:30 AD C San José 9 : 0 CD A Salvatierra
  23-03-2024 10:00 CP G. Maestre 3 : 7 AD Templaria
  23-03-2024 11:30 SP Villafranca B 1 : 8 CP Oliva
  23-03-2024 16:30 CFB Fornacense 3 : 0 SP Ribereña
  23-03-2024 17:30 Jerez CF 0 : 4 EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 19 27-03-2024 11:00 AD Templaria 2 : 1 CFB Fornacense
  05-04-2024 18:00 SP Ribereña 0 : 3 FMD Zafra C
  06-04-2024 10:00 UC La Estrella B 0 : 4 Jerez CF
  06-04-2024 10:00 CP Oliva 2 : 2 AD C San José
  06-04-2024 18:00 CD A Salvatierra 0 : 9 CP G. Maestre
  09-04-2024 19:30 EMD Aceuchal 5 : 0 SP Villafranca B

Jornada 20 13-04-2024 10:00 AD C San José 0 : 0 EMD Aceuchal
  13-04-2024 10:30 CP G. Maestre 1 : 5 CP Oliva
  13-04-2024 10:30 FMD Zafra C 0 : 7 AD Templaria
  13-04-2024 11:30 SP Ribereña 4 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  13-04-2024 11:30 SP Villafranca B 1 : 4 Jerez CF
  13-04-2024 17:00 CFB Fornacense 9 : 0 CD A Salvatierra

Jornada 21 19-04-2024 20:00 CD A Salvatierra 0 : 9 FMD Zafra C
  20-04-2024 10:00 CP Oliva 4 : 4 CFB Fornacense
  20-04-2024 11:00 SP Villafranca B 2 : 3 UC La Estrella B
  20-04-2024 12:00 EMD Aceuchal 8 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  20-04-2024 13:00 AD Templaria 7 : 2 SP Ribereña
  23-04-2024 17:30 Jerez CF 0 : 5 AD C San José

Jornada 22 27-04-2024 10:00 AD C San José 5 : 0 SP Villafranca B
  27-04-2024 10:00 FMD Zafra C 0 : 2 CP Oliva
  27-04-2024 10:30 CFB Fornacense 0 : 1 EMD Aceuchal
  27-04-2024 10:30 CP G. Maestre 3 : 6 Jerez CF
  27-04-2024 17:00 UC La Estrella B 0 : 7 AD Templaria
  01-05-2024 12:00 SP Ribereña 7 : 0 CD A Salvatierra