Calendario del equipo alevín a
Print
Jornada 1 20-10-2023 17:00 Jerez CF 9 : 2 CP G. Maestre B
  20-10-2023 17:00 CD Burguillos 5 : 0 Oliva Esc.F
  20-10-2023 17:15 UC La Estrella A 5 : 2 AD Templaria
  20-10-2023 18:00 FMD Zafra C 5 : 0 Higuera CF
  21-10-2023 11:30 CP G. Maestre C 1 : 5 FMD Zafra B

Jornada 2 26-10-2023 17:00 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 11 UC La Estrella A
  27-10-2023 17:00 FMD Zafra B 3 : 1 Jerez CF
  27-10-2023 17:00 AD Templaria 4 : 2 CD Burguillos
  28-10-2023 11:00 Oliva Esc.F 3 : 3 FMD Zafra C
  28-10-2023 13:00 Higuera CF 2 : 8 CP G. Maestre C

Jornada 3 03-11-2023 10:00 Jerez CF 8 : 0 Higuera CF
  03-11-2023 16:30 CP G. Maestre B 1 : 10 FMD Zafra B
  03-11-2023 16:30 FMD Zafra C 1 : 5 AD Templaria
  03-11-2023 17:15 UC La Estrella A 4 : 2 CD Burguillos
  03-11-2023 17:30 CP G. Maestre C 4 : 0 Oliva Esc.F

Jornada 4 10-11-2023 17:00 AD Templaria 4 : 4 CP G. Maestre C
  10-11-2023 17:00 FMD Zafra B 3 : 3 UC La Estrella A
  10-11-2023 17:30 CD Burguillos 1 : 1 FMD Zafra C
  10-11-2023 19:00 Higuera CF 6 : 3 CP G. Maestre B
  11-11-2023 10:30 Oliva Esc.F 1 : 5 Jerez CF

Jornada 5 22-11-2023 16:30 Jerez CF 2 : 4 AD Templaria
  24-11-2023 17:15 UC La Estrella A 7 : 4 FMD Zafra C
  24-11-2023 18:00 FMD Zafra B 10 : 1 Higuera CF
  25-11-2023 12:00 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 8 Oliva Esc.F
  25-11-2023 12:00 CP G. Maestre C 4 : 3 CD Burguillos

Jornada 6 01-12-2023 16:15 FMD Zafra C 3 : 4 CP G. Maestre C
  01-12-2023 17:00 AD Templaria 5 : 1 CP G. Maestre B
  01-12-2023 17:30 Higuera CF 1 : 9 UC La Estrella A
  01-12-2023 18:30 CD Burguillos 5 : 2 Jerez CF
  05-12-2023 19:00 Oliva Esc.F 3 : 5 FMD Zafra B

Jornada 7 15-12-2023 16:00 FMD Zafra B 2 : 3 AD Templaria
  15-12-2023 16:15 Jerez CF 2 : 2 FMD Zafra C
  15-12-2023 17:30 UC La Estrella A 7 : 1 CP G. Maestre C
  15-12-2023 17:30 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 8 CD Burguillos
  16-12-2023 13:00 Higuera CF 1 : 10 Oliva Esc.F

Jornada 8 12-01-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra C 11 : 4 CP G. Maestre B
  12-01-2024 16:30 CD Burguillos 2 : 4 FMD Zafra B
  12-01-2024 17:15 AD Templaria 8 : 0 Higuera CF
  12-01-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella A 9 : 0 Oliva Esc.F
  12-01-2024 19:30 CP G. Maestre C 4 : 3 Jerez CF

Jornada 9 19-01-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra B 11 : 3 FMD Zafra C
  19-01-2024 16:30 Jerez CF 1 : 5 UC La Estrella A
  20-01-2024 13:00 Higuera CF 1 : 5 CD Burguillos
  22-01-2024 18:00 Oliva Esc.F 5 : 9 AD Templaria
  24-01-2024 19:00 CP G. Maestre B 1 : 6 CP G. Maestre C

Jornada 10 26-01-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra B 4 : 1 CP G. Maestre C
  26-01-2024 17:00 AD Templaria 3 : 3 UC La Estrella A
  26-01-2024 18:00 Higuera CF 4 : 6 FMD Zafra C
  27-01-2024 10:00 CP G. Maestre B 0 : 9 Jerez CF
  27-01-2024 13:30 Oliva Esc.F 1 : 5 CD Burguillos

Jornada 11 02-02-2024 16:30 Jerez CF 3 : 6 FMD Zafra B
  02-02-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra C 3 : 1 Oliva Esc.F
  02-02-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella A 9 : 0 CP G. Maestre B
  02-02-2024 18:00 CP G. Maestre C 8 : 2 Higuera CF
  03-02-2024 12:00 CD Burguillos 1 : 1 AD Templaria

Jornada 12 16-02-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra B 10 : 0 CP G. Maestre B
  16-02-2024 17:00 AD Templaria 7 : 3 FMD Zafra C
  17-02-2024 11:00 Oliva Esc.F 5 : 8 CP G. Maestre C
  17-02-2024 13:00 Higuera CF 1 : 7 Jerez CF

Jornada 13 23-02-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra C 5 : 2 CD Burguillos
  23-02-2024 16:15 Jerez CF 2 : 2 Oliva Esc.F
  23-02-2024 17:40 UC La Estrella A 1 : 1 FMD Zafra B
  23-02-2024 18:00 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 3 Higuera CF
  24-02-2024 12:30 CP G. Maestre C 3 : 4 AD Templaria

Jornada 14 01-03-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra C 1 : 10 UC La Estrella A
  01-03-2024 16:30 CD Burguillos 1 : 0 CP G. Maestre C
  01-03-2024 17:30 AD Templaria 6 : 2 Jerez CF
  02-03-2024 13:30 Higuera CF 0 : 8 FMD Zafra B

Jornada 12 08-03-2024 17:00 CD Burguillos 2 : 2 UC La Estrella A

Jornada 14 09-03-2024 11:00 Oliva Esc.F 12 : 3 CP G. Maestre B

Jornada 15 12-03-2024 18:00 CP G. Maestre C 6 : 2 FMD Zafra C
  13-03-2024 19:00 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 10 AD Templaria
  15-03-2024 16:30 Jerez CF 3 : 1 CD Burguillos
  15-03-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella A 9 : 0 Higuera CF
  15-03-2024 18:00 FMD Zafra B 3 : 0 Oliva Esc.F

Jornada 16 22-03-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra C 3 : 4 Jerez CF
  22-03-2024 17:00 AD Templaria 6 : 2 FMD Zafra B
  22-03-2024 18:00 Oliva Esc.F 7 : 2 Higuera CF
  22-03-2024 18:30 CD Burguillos 6 : 0 CP G. Maestre B
  02-04-2024 18:00 CP G. Maestre C 2 : 6 UC La Estrella A

Jornada 17 05-04-2024 16:00 Jerez CF 3 : 3 CP G. Maestre C
  05-04-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra B 2 : 1 CD Burguillos
  05-04-2024 18:30 Oliva Esc.F 2 : 9 UC La Estrella A
  06-04-2024 13:30 Higuera CF 1 : 8 AD Templaria
  12-04-2024 17:30 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 9 FMD Zafra C

Jornada 18 12-04-2024 18:30 CD Burguillos 6 : 3 Higuera CF
  17-04-2024 19:00 CP G. Maestre C 5 : 1 CP G. Maestre B
  19-04-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra C 2 : 5 FMD Zafra B
  19-04-2024 17:00 AD Templaria 9 : 1 Oliva Esc.F
  20-04-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella A 4 : 4 Jerez CF