Calendario del equipo alevín
Print
Jornada 1 20-10-2023 16:00 SP Villafranca C 1 : 1 SP Villafranca B
  20-10-2023 16:00 UC La Estrella E 0 : 8 CFB Fornacense
  20-10-2023 16:15 UC La Estrella C 8 : 3 FMD Zafra E
  20-10-2023 17:00 AD C San José 3 : 4 EMD Aceuchal
  20-10-2023 19:00 SP Ribereña 8 : 4 UC La Estrella B

Jornada 2 27-10-2023 16:00 FMD Zafra E 1 : 10 AD C San José
  27-10-2023 16:15 UC La Estrella B 5 : 4 SP Villafranca C
  27-10-2023 16:30 CFB Fornacense 5 : 3 FMD Zafra D
  27-10-2023 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 9 : 0 UC La Estrella E
  27-10-2023 17:00 SP Villafranca B 2 : 2 UC La Estrella C

Jornada 3 03-11-2023 16:00 UC La Estrella E 2 : 8 FMD Zafra D
  03-11-2023 16:15 UC La Estrella C 6 : 4 UC La Estrella B
  03-11-2023 17:15 AD C San José 7 : 1 SP Villafranca B
  03-11-2023 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 6 : 1 FMD Zafra E
  09-11-2023 19:30 SP Ribereña 3 : 3 CFB Fornacense

Jornada 4 10-11-2023 16:00 FMD Zafra E 7 : 1 UC La Estrella E
  10-11-2023 16:00 SP Villafranca B 3 : 4 EMD Aceuchal
  10-11-2023 16:30 CFB Fornacense 4 : 3 SP Villafranca C
  10-11-2023 17:30 UC La Estrella B 2 : 7 AD C San José
  10-11-2023 19:00 FMD Zafra D 2 : 7 SP Ribereña

Jornada 5 17-11-2023 16:00 SP Villafranca C 4 : 1 FMD Zafra D
  17-11-2023 16:30 UC La Estrella C 1 : 3 CFB Fornacense
  17-11-2023 17:30 EMD Aceuchal 10 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  17-11-2023 17:30 UC La Estrella E 0 : 11 SP Ribereña
  18-11-2023 10:00 FMD Zafra E 1 : 8 SP Villafranca B

Jornada 6 24-11-2023 16:00 FMD Zafra D 2 : 5 UC La Estrella C
  24-11-2023 16:30 UC La Estrella B 3 : 1 FMD Zafra E
  24-11-2023 17:00 CFB Fornacense 1 : 1 AD C San José
  24-11-2023 17:00 SP Villafranca B 9 : 0 UC La Estrella E
  24-11-2023 19:00 SP Ribereña 4 : 1 SP Villafranca C

Jornada 7 01-12-2023 16:30 UC La Estrella E 0 : 9 SP Villafranca C
  01-12-2023 17:00 SP Villafranca B 5 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  01-12-2023 17:30 AD C San José 9 : 1 FMD Zafra D
  01-12-2023 17:30 UC La Estrella C 3 : 3 SP Ribereña
  01-12-2023 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 3 : 2 CFB Fornacense

Jornada 8 15-12-2023 16:30 UC La Estrella B 12 : 0 UC La Estrella E
  15-12-2023 17:00 SP Villafranca C 1 : 2 UC La Estrella C
  15-12-2023 17:00 CFB Fornacense 8 : 0 FMD Zafra E
  15-12-2023 19:00 SP Ribereña 5 : 3 AD C San José
  16-12-2023 10:30 FMD Zafra D 2 : 12 EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 9 12-01-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra E 4 : 2 FMD Zafra D
  12-01-2024 16:00 SP Villafranca B 3 : 0 CFB Fornacense
  12-01-2024 16:15 UC La Estrella E 0 : 9 UC La Estrella C
  12-01-2024 17:00 AD C San José 7 : 3 SP Villafranca C
  12-01-2024 18:30 EMD Aceuchal 7 : 0 SP Ribereña

Jornada 10 19-01-2024 17:00 CFB Fornacense 5 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  19-01-2024 19:00 SP Ribereña 7 : 1 FMD Zafra E

Jornada 11 26-01-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra E 0 : 4 SP Villafranca C
  26-01-2024 16:30 UC La Estrella B 5 : 4 FMD Zafra D
  26-01-2024 16:30 AD C San José 12 : 3 UC La Estrella E
  26-01-2024 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 4 : 1 UC La Estrella C
  26-01-2024 18:00 SP Villafranca B 2 : 3 SP Ribereña

Jornada 12 02-02-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra E 3 : 2 UC La Estrella C
  02-02-2024 16:30 CFB Fornacense 9 : 2 UC La Estrella E
  02-02-2024 16:30 UC La Estrella B 4 : 7 SP Ribereña
  02-02-2024 17:00 SP Villafranca B 2 : 2 SP Villafranca C
  02-02-2024 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 6 : 4 AD C San José

Jornada 10 09-02-2024 16:00 SP Villafranca C 1 : 1 EMD Aceuchal
  09-02-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra D 1 : 8 SP Villafranca B

Jornada 13 16-02-2024 16:00 SP Villafranca C 6 : 3 UC La Estrella B
  16-02-2024 17:00 AD C San José 11 : 2 FMD Zafra E
  16-02-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra D 2 : 8 CFB Fornacense
  16-02-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella C 2 : 1 SP Villafranca B
  17-02-2024 11:00 UC La Estrella E 1 : 10 EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 14 23-02-2024 00:00 FMD Zafra D 9 : 0 UC La Estrella E
  23-02-2024 00:00 FMD Zafra E 1 : 9 EMD Aceuchal
  23-02-2024 00:00 UC La Estrella B 5 : 4 UC La Estrella C

Jornada 10 26-02-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella C 1 : 5 AD C San José

Jornada 15 28-02-2024 19:00 SP Ribereña 6 : 1 FMD Zafra D
  01-03-2024 16:15 UC La Estrella E 3 : 9 FMD Zafra E
  01-03-2024 17:00 AD C San José 10 : 1 UC La Estrella B
  01-03-2024 17:00 SP Villafranca C 1 : 4 CFB Fornacense
  01-03-2024 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 3 : 0 SP Villafranca B

Jornada 14 06-03-2024 00:00 SP Villafranca B 1 : 5 AD C San José
  07-03-2024 00:00 CFB Fornacense 2 : 1 SP Ribereña

Jornada 16 08-03-2024 16:45 UC La Estrella B 1 : 8 EMD Aceuchal
  08-03-2024 17:00 SP Villafranca B 1 : 1 FMD Zafra E
  08-03-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra D 0 : 7 SP Villafranca C
  08-03-2024 17:00 CFB Fornacense 4 : 1 UC La Estrella C
  08-03-2024 19:00 SP Ribereña 10 : 1 UC La Estrella E

Jornada 17 15-03-2024 16:00 SP Villafranca C 2 : 2 SP Ribereña
  15-03-2024 16:15 UC La Estrella E 1 : 6 SP Villafranca B
  15-03-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra E 5 : 3 UC La Estrella B
  15-03-2024 17:00 AD C San José 3 : 4 CFB Fornacense
  16-03-2024 10:30 UC La Estrella C 9 : 0 FMD Zafra D

Jornada 18 22-03-2024 16:00 SP Villafranca C 8 : 0 UC La Estrella E
  22-03-2024 16:45 UC La Estrella B 1 : 1 SP Villafranca B
  22-03-2024 17:00 CFB Fornacense 3 : 5 EMD Aceuchal
  22-03-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra D 3 : 6 AD C San José
  22-03-2024 19:00 SP Ribereña 4 : 1 UC La Estrella C

Jornada 19 04-04-2024 19:00 AD C San José 8 : 4 SP Ribereña
  05-04-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra E 1 : 7 CFB Fornacense
  05-04-2024 16:15 UC La Estrella E 1 : 6 UC La Estrella B
  05-04-2024 17:15 UC La Estrella C 3 : 5 SP Villafranca C
  05-04-2024 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 7 : 1 FMD Zafra D

Jornada 20 12-04-2024 16:30 CFB Fornacense 3 : 0 SP Villafranca B
  12-04-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra D 2 : 7 FMD Zafra E
  12-04-2024 17:15 UC La Estrella C 9 : 0 UC La Estrella E
  12-04-2024 19:00 SP Ribereña 2 : 3 EMD Aceuchal
  17-04-2024 18:00 SP Villafranca C 2 : 5 AD C San José

Jornada 21 19-04-2024 16:30 UC La Estrella B 2 : 8 CFB Fornacense
  19-04-2024 17:00 SP Villafranca B 4 : 2 FMD Zafra D
  19-04-2024 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 6 : 1 SP Villafranca C
  19-04-2024 17:00 AD C San José 9 : 7 UC La Estrella C
  19-04-2024 18:30 FMD Zafra E 1 : 8 SP Ribereña

Jornada 22 25-04-2024 19:00 SP Villafranca C 9 : 0 FMD Zafra E
  26-04-2024 16:30 UC La Estrella E 0 : 9 AD C San José
  26-04-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra D 3 : 2 UC La Estrella B
  26-04-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella C 3 : 2 EMD Aceuchal
  26-04-2024 19:00 SP Ribereña 1 : 1 SP Villafranca B