Calendario del equipo infantil A
Jornada 1 | 06-10-2023 18:00 | AD Llerenense | 5 : 1 | CD Berlanga | |
07-10-2023 10:00 | EMF Azuaga B | 0 : 9 | UC La Estrella | ||
07-10-2023 10:30 | UD Fte Cantos | 6 : 0 | EMF Monesterio | ||
07-10-2023 12:00 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 1 : 3 | EMF Segura L. | ||
07-10-2023 12:00 | EMF Monesterio B | 7 : 3 | FMD Zafra B | ||
Jornada 2 | 21-10-2023 10:00 | FMD Zafra B | 7 : 1 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | |
21-10-2023 11:30 | UC La Estrella | 11 : 0 | EMF Monesterio B | ||
21-10-2023 12:00 | AD Llerenense B | 3 : 0 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
21-10-2023 12:00 | EMF Segura L. | 1 : 7 | UD Fte Cantos | ||
21-10-2023 12:15 | EMF Monesterio | 0 : 4 | AD Llerenense | ||
Jornada 3 | 28-10-2023 10:30 | UD Fte Cantos | 5 : 0 | FMD Zafra B | |
28-10-2023 10:30 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 0 : 9 | UC La Estrella | ||
28-10-2023 10:30 | CD Berlanga | 3 : 1 | EMF Monesterio | ||
28-10-2023 11:00 | EMF Monesterio B | 6 : 2 | AD Llerenense B | ||
28-10-2023 18:15 | AD Llerenense | 5 : 3 | EMF Segura L. | ||
Jornada 4 | 04-11-2023 10:00 | EMF Azuaga B | 2 : 2 | EMF Monesterio B | |
04-11-2023 10:30 | FMD Zafra B | 0 : 5 | AD Llerenense | ||
04-11-2023 11:30 | UC La Estrella | 3 : 0 | UD Fte Cantos | ||
04-11-2023 12:30 | AD Llerenense B | 2 : 3 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
04-11-2023 12:30 | EMF Segura L. | 2 : 1 | CD Berlanga | ||
Jornada 5 | 16-11-2023 17:00 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 3 : 0 | EMF Azuaga B | |
18-11-2023 10:45 | CD Berlanga | 0 : 1 | FMD Zafra B | ||
18-11-2023 12:15 | UD Fte Cantos | 7 : 0 | AD Llerenense B | ||
18-11-2023 12:15 | EMF Monesterio | 5 : 5 | EMF Segura L. | ||
18-11-2023 17:00 | AD Llerenense | 0 : 4 | UC La Estrella | ||
Jornada 6 | 25-11-2023 10:00 | EMF Azuaga B | 1 : 5 | UD Fte Cantos | |
25-11-2023 10:00 | UC La Estrella | 7 : 0 | CD Berlanga | ||
25-11-2023 12:00 | EMF Monesterio B | 10 : 1 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
25-11-2023 12:30 | AD Llerenense B | 1 : 7 | AD Llerenense | ||
25-11-2023 17:00 | FMD Zafra B | 1 : 2 | EMF Monesterio | ||
Jornada 7 | 02-12-2023 10:00 | UD Fte Cantos | 0 : 1 | EMF Monesterio B | |
02-12-2023 12:15 | EMF Monesterio | 1 : 6 | UC La Estrella | ||
02-12-2023 12:30 | EMF Segura L. | 4 : 4 | FMD Zafra B | ||
06-12-2023 16:30 | AD Llerenense | 9 : 0 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
Jornada 8 | 14-12-2023 17:00 | EMF Azuaga B | 1 : 4 | CD Berlanga | |
15-12-2023 19:00 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 1 : 4 | UD Fte Cantos | ||
16-12-2023 10:00 | UC La Estrella | 12 : 0 | EMF Segura L. | ||
16-12-2023 11:30 | AD Llerenense B | 0 : 3 | EMF Monesterio | ||
17-12-2023 11:30 | EMF Monesterio B | 3 : 4 | AD Llerenense | ||
Jornada 7 | 23-12-2023 11:00 | CD Berlanga | 2 : 2 | AD Llerenense B | |
Jornada 9 | 13-01-2024 10:00 | FMD Zafra B | 0 : 8 | UC La Estrella | |
13-01-2024 10:45 | CD Berlanga | 2 : 1 | EMF Monesterio B | ||
13-01-2024 12:15 | EMF Monesterio | 6 : 0 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
13-01-2024 12:30 | EMF Segura L. | 6 : 1 | AD Llerenense B | ||
16-01-2024 12:00 | AD Llerenense | 9 : 1 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
Jornada 10 | 19-01-2024 17:00 | EMF Monesterio B | 1 : 2 | EMF Monesterio | |
19-01-2024 20:30 | AD Llerenense B | 1 : 4 | FMD Zafra B | ||
20-01-2024 10:30 | UD Fte Cantos | 1 : 4 | AD Llerenense | ||
20-01-2024 12:00 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 1 : 5 | CD Berlanga | ||
20-01-2024 16:00 | EMF Azuaga B | 2 : 3 | EMF Segura L. | ||
Jornada 11 | 27-01-2024 10:30 | EMF Monesterio | 7 : 0 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | |
27-01-2024 11:00 | UC La Estrella | 9 : 0 | AD Llerenense B | ||
27-01-2024 12:30 | CD Berlanga | 0 : 3 | UD Fte Cantos | ||
27-01-2024 12:45 | EMF Segura L. | 5 : 3 | EMF Monesterio B | ||
27-01-2024 17:00 | FMD Zafra B | 6 : 2 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
Jornada 12 | 03-02-2024 10:30 | FMD Zafra B | 3 : 2 | EMF Monesterio B | |
03-02-2024 11:30 | UC La Estrella | 4 : 0 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
03-02-2024 12:00 | EMF Monesterio | 1 : 0 | UD Fte Cantos | ||
03-02-2024 12:45 | EMF Segura L. | 8 : 1 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
08-02-2024 17:00 | CD Berlanga | 0 : 7 | AD Llerenense | ||
Jornada 13 | 17-02-2024 10:00 | EMF Azuaga B | 4 : 1 | AD Llerenense B | |
17-02-2024 10:00 | UD Fte Cantos | 4 : 1 | EMF Segura L. | ||
17-02-2024 11:00 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 3 : 8 | FMD Zafra B | ||
17-02-2024 11:30 | EMF Monesterio B | 0 : 4 | UC La Estrella | ||
17-02-2024 18:00 | AD Llerenense | 4 : 0 | EMF Monesterio | ||
Jornada 14 | 24-02-2024 10:00 | FMD Zafra B | 0 : 6 | UD Fte Cantos | |
24-02-2024 10:30 | EMF Monesterio | 0 : 0 | CD Berlanga | ||
24-02-2024 10:45 | EMF Segura L. | 2 : 6 | AD Llerenense | ||
24-02-2024 11:00 | AD Llerenense B | 1 : 3 | EMF Monesterio B | ||
24-02-2024 18:45 | UC La Estrella | 9 : 0 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
Jornada 15 | 02-03-2024 10:00 | UD Fte Cantos | 0 : 2 | UC La Estrella | |
02-03-2024 10:30 | CD Berlanga | 1 : 2 | EMF Segura L. | ||
02-03-2024 11:00 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 0 : 1 | AD Llerenense B | ||
02-03-2024 11:30 | EMF Monesterio B | 9 : 3 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
02-03-2024 12:30 | AD Llerenense | 9 : 0 | FMD Zafra B | ||
Jornada 16 | 09-03-2024 10:00 | FMD Zafra B | 0 : 0 | CD Berlanga | |
09-03-2024 10:00 | UC La Estrella | 1 : 1 | AD Llerenense | ||
09-03-2024 10:30 | EMF Azuaga B | 7 : 1 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
09-03-2024 11:15 | AD Llerenense B | 0 : 5 | UD Fte Cantos | ||
09-03-2024 16:15 | EMF Segura L. | 3 : 3 | EMF Monesterio | ||
Jornada 17 | 15-03-2024 17:30 | CD Berlanga | 0 : 6 | UC La Estrella | |
16-03-2024 10:00 | UD Fte Cantos | 9 : 0 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
16-03-2024 12:00 | AD Llerenense | 9 : 0 | AD Llerenense B | ||
16-03-2024 12:15 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 2 : 10 | EMF Monesterio B | ||
16-03-2024 12:30 | EMF Monesterio | 5 : 2 | FMD Zafra B | ||
Jornada 18 | 21-03-2024 18:30 | EMF Monesterio B | 0 : 3 | UD Fte Cantos | |
22-03-2024 18:30 | AD Llerenense B | 2 : 4 | CD Berlanga | ||
23-03-2024 10:00 | FMD Zafra B | 3 : 3 | EMF Segura L. | ||
26-03-2024 17:00 | UC La Estrella | 5 : 0 | EMF Monesterio | ||
26-03-2024 17:30 | EMF Azuaga B | 1 : 6 | AD Llerenense | ||
Jornada 19 | 05-04-2024 18:30 | EMF Segura L. | 1 : 4 | UC La Estrella | |
05-04-2024 19:00 | AD Llerenense | 8 : 2 | EMF Monesterio B | ||
06-04-2024 10:00 | UD Fte Cantos | 9 : 0 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
06-04-2024 10:30 | CD Berlanga | 3 : 0 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
06-04-2024 13:00 | EMF Monesterio | 3 : 0 | AD Llerenense B | ||
Jornada 20 | 10-04-2024 19:00 | EMF Azuaga B | 1 : 0 | EMF Monesterio | |
12-04-2024 18:00 | EMF Monesterio B | 1 : 0 | CD Berlanga | ||
13-04-2024 12:00 | AD Llerenense B | 0 : 4 | EMF Segura L. | ||
13-04-2024 12:15 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 0 : 8 | AD Llerenense | ||
13-04-2024 19:15 | UC La Estrella | 9 : 0 | FMD Zafra B | ||
Jornada 21 | 17-04-2024 18:00 | EMF Monesterio | 3 : 1 | EMF Monesterio B | |
20-04-2024 10:45 | EMF Segura L. | 4 : 1 | EMF Azuaga B | ||
20-04-2024 11:00 | CD Berlanga | 9 : 2 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | ||
20-04-2024 12:30 | AD Llerenense | 3 : 1 | UD Fte Cantos | ||
20-04-2024 19:30 | FMD Zafra B | 2 : 0 | AD Llerenense B | ||
Jornada 22 | 23-04-2024 17:30 | EMF Azuaga B | 2 : 2 | FMD Zafra B | |
25-04-2024 18:30 | UD Fte Cantos | 8 : 0 | CD Berlanga | ||
26-04-2024 18:45 | AD Llerenense B | 0 : 5 | UC La Estrella | ||
26-04-2024 19:00 | EMF Monesterio B | 2 : 3 | EMF Segura L. | ||
27-04-2024 10:15 | Esc. I. Fútbol B | 2 : 9 | EMF Monesterio |