Calendario del equipo juvenil
Print
Jornada 1 16-09-2023 18:00 CD Badajoz 3 : 3 Jerez CF
  16-09-2023 18:00 CP Alburquerque 4 : 3 CP G. Maestre
  16-09-2023 18:00 UC La Estrella 4 : 0 AD Llerenense
  17-09-2023 00:00 FMD Zafra 2 : 0 CD Gévora
  17-09-2023 00:00 CP Oliva 1 : 4 EF Puebla C.
  17-09-2023 00:00 AD Hispanolusa 1 : 2 AP Sta Isabel
  17-09-2023 11:00 CP Flecha N. B 7 : 2 CP Don Bosco B

Jornada 2 22-09-2023 19:30 AD Llerenense 3 : 6 CD Badajoz
  23-09-2023 17:00 EF Puebla C. 0 : 0 CP Alburquerque
  23-09-2023 18:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 2 CP Flecha N. B
  23-09-2023 18:00 CD Guadiana 1 : 1 FMD Zafra
  23-09-2023 18:00 Jerez CF 4 : 0 CP Oliva
  23-09-2023 19:00 CD Gévora 2 : 4 AD Hispanolusa
  23-09-2023 19:00 AP Sta Isabel 3 : 1 UC La Estrella

Jornada 3 30-09-2023 16:30 CP Oliva 5 : 1 AD Llerenense
  30-09-2023 16:30 CP Alburquerque 2 : 3 Jerez CF
  30-09-2023 17:00 AD Hispanolusa 2 : 2 CD Guadiana
  30-09-2023 17:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 3 CD Badajoz
  30-09-2023 18:00 AP Sta Isabel 5 : 1 CD Gévora
  30-09-2023 18:00 CP Flecha N. B 1 : 1 EF Puebla C.

Jornada 4 07-10-2023 17:30 CP Don Bosco B 2 : 7 AD Hispanolusa
  07-10-2023 17:30 CD Guadiana 1 : 3 AP Sta Isabel
  07-10-2023 17:45 AD Llerenense 2 : 4 CP Alburquerque
  07-10-2023 18:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 4 FMD Zafra
  07-10-2023 19:00 Jerez CF 3 : 1 CP Flecha N. B
  07-10-2023 19:00 CD Gévora 4 : 1 UC La Estrella
  08-10-2023 11:00 CD Badajoz 7 : 0 CP Oliva

Jornada 5 13-10-2023 17:30 FMD Zafra 1 : 0 EF Puebla C.
  14-10-2023 11:30 AD Hispanolusa 0 : 3 CP G. Maestre
  14-10-2023 16:30 CD Gévora 2 : 1 CD Guadiana
  14-10-2023 18:00 CP Flecha N. B 4 : 0 AD Llerenense
  14-10-2023 18:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 1 CP Oliva
  14-10-2023 19:00 CP Alburquerque 0 : 1 CD Badajoz
  14-10-2023 19:00 AP Sta Isabel 1 : 2 CP Don Bosco B

Jornada 6 22-10-2023 16:00 CD Badajoz 3 : 2 CP Flecha N. B
  22-10-2023 16:30 CP Oliva 1 : 3 CP Alburquerque
  22-10-2023 17:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 3 AP Sta Isabel
  22-10-2023 17:00 CP Don Bosco B 6 : 2 CD Gévora
  22-10-2023 17:00 CD Guadiana 1 : 0 UC La Estrella
  22-10-2023 17:30 EF Puebla C. 3 : 1 AD Hispanolusa
  22-10-2023 19:15 Jerez CF 2 : 3 FMD Zafra

Jornada 7 28-10-2023 11:00 CD Guadiana 3 : 1 CP Don Bosco B
  28-10-2023 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 3 : 0 Jerez CF
  28-10-2023 16:30 CD Gévora 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  28-10-2023 18:00 UC La Estrella 0 : 1 CP Alburquerque
  28-10-2023 19:00 AP Sta Isabel 1 : 2 EF Puebla C.
  29-10-2023 10:45 CP Flecha N. B 1 : 1 CP Oliva
  29-10-2023 12:00 FMD Zafra 3 : 1 AD Llerenense

Jornada 3 01-11-2023 12:00 FMD Zafra 4 : 2 CP Don Bosco B

Jornada 8 04-11-2023 13:30 EF Puebla C. 4 : 0 CD Gévora
  04-11-2023 16:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 3 AD Hispanolusa
  04-11-2023 16:30 CP Don Bosco B 2 : 4 UC La Estrella
  04-11-2023 16:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 3 CD Guadiana
  04-11-2023 16:30 CP Alburquerque 4 : 4 CP Flecha N. B
  04-11-2023 17:00 Jerez CF 5 : 1 AP Sta Isabel
  05-11-2023 12:30 CD Badajoz 3 : 2 FMD Zafra

Jornada 9 11-11-2023 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 0 : 2 CD Badajoz
  11-11-2023 16:30 CD Gévora 1 : 4 Jerez CF
  11-11-2023 16:30 CD Guadiana 0 : 2 EF Puebla C.
  11-11-2023 17:00 UC La Estrella 4 : 1 CP Flecha N. B
  11-11-2023 17:00 FMD Zafra 2 : 2 CP Oliva
  11-11-2023 19:00 AP Sta Isabel 1 : 1 AD Llerenense
  12-11-2023 11:30 CP Don Bosco B 3 : 0 CP G. Maestre

Jornada 10 18-11-2023 12:30 EF Puebla C. 2 : 0 CP Don Bosco B
  18-11-2023 16:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 0 CD Gévora
  18-11-2023 16:30 CP G. Maestre 1 : 3 UC La Estrella
  18-11-2023 16:30 CP Oliva 2 : 3 AD Hispanolusa
  18-11-2023 17:00 Jerez CF 5 : 1 CD Guadiana
  19-11-2023 10:45 CD Badajoz 1 : 2 AP Sta Isabel

Jornada 11 25-11-2023 10:30 AD Hispanolusa 1 : 0 CP Alburquerque
  25-11-2023 16:00 CD Gévora 1 : 0 CD Badajoz
  25-11-2023 16:30 CD Guadiana 2 : 3 AD Llerenense
  25-11-2023 16:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 1 EF Puebla C.
  25-11-2023 18:00 CP Don Bosco B 1 : 4 Jerez CF
  25-11-2023 19:00 AP Sta Isabel 4 : 1 CP Oliva
  26-11-2023 12:30 FMD Zafra 3 : 1 CP Flecha N. B

Jornada 12 01-12-2023 19:00 CP Oliva 2 : 7 CD Gévora
  02-12-2023 16:00 AD Llerenense 0 : 5 CP Don Bosco B
  02-12-2023 16:30 CP Alburquerque 1 : 0 AP Sta Isabel
  02-12-2023 17:00 Jerez CF 4 : 3 CP G. Maestre
  02-12-2023 17:15 EF Puebla C. 0 : 0 UC La Estrella
  03-12-2023 10:45 CD Badajoz 1 : 3 CD Guadiana
  03-12-2023 10:45 CP Flecha N. B 0 : 1 AD Hispanolusa

Jornada 13 06-12-2023 00:00 EF Puebla C. 1 : 1 Jerez CF
  09-12-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella 2 : 0 FMD Zafra
  09-12-2023 00:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 0 AD Llerenense
  09-12-2023 00:00 AP Sta Isabel 0 : 7 CP Flecha N. B
  09-12-2023 00:00 CD Gévora 0 : 4 CP Alburquerque
  10-12-2023 00:00 CD Guadiana 7 : 1 CP Oliva
  10-12-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B 4 : 0 CD Badajoz

Jornada 14 16-12-2023 12:00 CP Oliva 2 : 1 CP Don Bosco B
  16-12-2023 16:00 CP Flecha N. B 4 : 1 CD Gévora
  16-12-2023 17:15 CP Alburquerque 1 : 0 CD Guadiana
  17-12-2023 11:00 FMD Zafra 3 : 2 AD Hispanolusa
  17-12-2023 11:00 CD Badajoz 3 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  17-12-2023 12:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 5 EF Puebla C.
  17-12-2023 17:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 1 Jerez CF

Jornada 10 30-12-2023 18:00 CP Alburquerque 4 : 1 FMD Zafra

Jornada 15 13-01-2024 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 3 : 5 UC La Estrella
  13-01-2024 16:30 CP Don Bosco B 1 : 2 CP Alburquerque
  13-01-2024 16:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 0 CP Oliva
  13-01-2024 16:30 CD Guadiana 1 : 0 CP Flecha N. B
  13-01-2024 17:00 AP Sta Isabel 3 : 2 FMD Zafra
  13-01-2024 17:00 EF Puebla C. 3 : 4 CD Badajoz
  13-01-2024 17:00 Jerez CF 8 : 0 AD Llerenense

Jornada 16 20-01-2024 16:00 CP Don Bosco B 1 : 3 CP Flecha N. B
  20-01-2024 16:15 EF Puebla C. 5 : 0 CP Oliva
  20-01-2024 16:30 CD Gévora 1 : 1 FMD Zafra
  20-01-2024 17:00 Jerez CF 1 : 3 CD Badajoz
  20-01-2024 19:00 AP Sta Isabel 4 : 4 AD Hispanolusa
  21-01-2024 10:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 3 CP Alburquerque
  21-01-2024 12:00 AD Llerenense 0 : 3 UC La Estrella

Jornada 17 27-01-2024 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 4 : 3 CD Gévora
  27-01-2024 16:30 UC La Estrella 2 : 0 AP Sta Isabel
  27-01-2024 16:30 CP Oliva 2 : 6 Jerez CF
  27-01-2024 17:00 CP Alburquerque 1 : 1 EF Puebla C.
  28-01-2024 10:45 CP Flecha N. B 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  28-01-2024 10:45 CD Badajoz 3 : 0 AD Llerenense
  28-01-2024 11:45 FMD Zafra 6 : 1 CD Guadiana

Jornada 18 03-02-2024 16:00 CP Don Bosco B 0 : 2 FMD Zafra
  03-02-2024 16:00 Jerez CF 0 : 5 CP Alburquerque
  03-02-2024 16:30 CD Gévora 1 : 0 AP Sta Isabel
  03-02-2024 16:30 EF Puebla C. 1 : 2 CP Flecha N. B
  03-02-2024 17:00 CD Guadiana 2 : 5 AD Hispanolusa
  04-02-2024 10:45 CD Badajoz 2 : 1 UC La Estrella
  04-02-2024 12:00 AD Llerenense 4 : 1 CP Oliva

Jornada 19 09-02-2024 17:30 AD Hispanolusa 0 : 5 CP Don Bosco B
  09-02-2024 19:30 CP Oliva 4 : 0 CD Badajoz
  10-02-2024 11:30 UC La Estrella 3 : 0 CD Gévora
  10-02-2024 13:15 CP Alburquerque 3 : 1 AD Llerenense
  10-02-2024 16:00 CP Flecha N. B 3 : 0 Jerez CF
  10-02-2024 16:00 FMD Zafra 3 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  10-02-2024 17:00 AP Sta Isabel 5 : 0 CD Guadiana

Jornada 20 16-02-2024 18:30 AD Llerenense 2 : 1 CP Flecha N. B
  17-02-2024 11:15 EF Puebla C. 2 : 1 FMD Zafra
  17-02-2024 16:30 CP G. Maestre 1 : 0 AD Hispanolusa
  17-02-2024 17:00 CD Guadiana 2 : 2 CD Gévora
  17-02-2024 19:30 CP Oliva 2 : 3 UC La Estrella
  18-02-2024 10:00 CP Don Bosco B 3 : 2 AP Sta Isabel
  18-02-2024 10:45 CD Badajoz 4 : 1 CP Alburquerque

Jornada 21 24-02-2024 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 0 : 1 EF Puebla C.
  24-02-2024 16:30 CD Gévora 0 : 2 CP Don Bosco B
  24-02-2024 17:00 UC La Estrella 1 : 0 CD Guadiana
  24-02-2024 17:00 AP Sta Isabel 3 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  24-02-2024 17:00 CP Alburquerque 4 : 2 CP Oliva
  24-02-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra 2 : 0 Jerez CF
  25-02-2024 11:00 CP Flecha N. B 3 : 4 CD Badajoz

Jornada 22 01-03-2024 19:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 3 FMD Zafra
  02-03-2024 12:00 CP Oliva 2 : 5 CP Flecha N. B
  02-03-2024 15:00 EF Puebla C. 3 : 3 AP Sta Isabel
  02-03-2024 16:00 CP Don Bosco B 1 : 3 CD Guadiana
  02-03-2024 16:30 CP G. Maestre 1 : 1 CD Gévora
  02-03-2024 17:00 Jerez CF 3 : 0 AD Hispanolusa
  02-03-2024 17:00 CP Alburquerque 2 : 0 UC La Estrella

Jornada 23 09-03-2024 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 0 : 4 AD Llerenense
  09-03-2024 17:00 FMD Zafra 2 : 2 CD Badajoz
  09-03-2024 17:00 CD Gévora 0 : 1 EF Puebla C.
  09-03-2024 17:00 UC La Estrella 0 : 1 CP Don Bosco B
  09-03-2024 19:00 AP Sta Isabel 3 : 2 Jerez CF
  10-03-2024 11:30 CD Guadiana 2 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  10-03-2024 12:30 CP Flecha N. B 3 : 1 CP Alburquerque

Jornada 24 16-03-2024 12:30 EF Puebla C. 2 : 0 CD Guadiana
  16-03-2024 16:00 AD Llerenense 0 : 1 AP Sta Isabel
  16-03-2024 16:30 CP Oliva 1 : 6 FMD Zafra
  16-03-2024 17:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 2 CP Don Bosco B
  16-03-2024 17:00 Jerez CF 2 : 5 CD Gévora
  17-03-2024 12:30 CD Badajoz 3 : 2 AD Hispanolusa
  17-03-2024 18:00 CP Flecha N. B 2 : 3 UC La Estrella

Jornada 25 23-03-2024 16:00 CP Don Bosco B 2 : 2 EF Puebla C.
  23-03-2024 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 8 : 0 CP Oliva
  23-03-2024 17:00 AP Sta Isabel 2 : 3 CD Badajoz
  23-03-2024 17:00 CD Gévora 6 : 1 AD Llerenense
  23-03-2024 17:30 FMD Zafra 2 : 1 CP Alburquerque
  24-03-2024 12:00 CD Guadiana 2 : 3 Jerez CF
  25-03-2024 16:30 UC La Estrella 3 : 1 CP G. Maestre

Jornada 26 06-04-2024 10:00 Jerez CF 3 : 1 CP Don Bosco B
  06-04-2024 17:00 AD Llerenense 0 : 2 CD Guadiana
  07-04-2024 11:00 CP Oliva 2 : 0 AP Sta Isabel
  07-04-2024 11:00 CD Badajoz 2 : 1 CD Gévora
  07-04-2024 12:30 EF Puebla C. 2 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  07-04-2024 12:30 CP Flecha N. B 1 : 3 FMD Zafra
  07-04-2024 12:30 CP Alburquerque 1 : 0 AD Hispanolusa

Jornada 27 13-04-2024 12:15 CD Guadiana - : - CD Badajoz
  13-04-2024 16:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - CP Flecha N. B
  13-04-2024 17:00 AP Sta Isabel - : - CP Alburquerque
  13-04-2024 17:00 CP G. Maestre - : - Jerez CF
  13-04-2024 17:30 UC La Estrella - : - EF Puebla C.
  13-04-2024 18:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - AD Llerenense
  14-04-2024 12:30 CD Gévora - : - CP Oliva

Jornada 28 21-04-2024 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Gévora
  21-04-2024 00:00 Jerez CF - : - EF Puebla C.
  21-04-2024 00:00 CP Oliva - : - CD Guadiana
  21-04-2024 00:00 CD Badajoz - : - CP Don Bosco B
  21-04-2024 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - UC La Estrella
  21-04-2024 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CP G. Maestre
  21-04-2024 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - AP Sta Isabel

Jornada 29 28-04-2024 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - FMD Zafra
  28-04-2024 00:00 CP G. Maestre - : - CD Badajoz
  28-04-2024 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CP Flecha N. B
  28-04-2024 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - AD Llerenense
  28-04-2024 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CP Alburquerque
  28-04-2024 00:00 Jerez CF - : - UC La Estrella
  28-04-2024 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - CP Oliva

Jornada 30 05-05-2024 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CD Guadiana
  05-05-2024 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - Jerez CF
  05-05-2024 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CP Don Bosco B
  05-05-2024 00:00 CP Oliva - : - CP G. Maestre
  05-05-2024 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - AD Hispanolusa
  05-05-2024 00:00 CD Badajoz - : - EF Puebla C.
  05-05-2024 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - AP Sta Isabel