Calendario del primer equipo
Print
Jornada 1 17-09-2023 11:30 UP Segureña 1 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  17-09-2023 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 1 : 1 CD Extremadura
  17-09-2023 16:30 CP Oliva 0 : 0 CD Sta Marta
  17-09-2023 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 : 1 CD Usagre
  17-09-2023 19:00 EMD Solana 1 : 0 CD Zafra
  17-09-2023 20:00 SP Ribereña 0 : 2 UC La Estrella

Jornada 2 24-09-2023 12:00 CD Extremadura 4 : 0 SP Ribereña
  24-09-2023 12:30 UC La Estrella 3 : 2 UP Segureña
  24-09-2023 12:30 CD Zafra 1 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  24-09-2023 18:00 CD Sta Marta 3 : 2 EMD Aceuchal
  24-09-2023 18:00 CD Usagre 0 : 3 EMD Solana
  24-09-2023 18:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 1 CP Oliva

Jornada 3 01-10-2023 12:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 1 CD Extremadura
  01-10-2023 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 1 CD Usagre
  01-10-2023 17:30 UP Segureña 4 : 5 CP Oliva
  01-10-2023 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  01-10-2023 18:00 EMD Solana 1 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  01-10-2023 19:00 SP Ribereña 1 : 1 CD Zafra

Jornada 4 08-10-2023 12:00 CP G. Maestre 1 : 1 EMD Solana
  08-10-2023 12:00 CD Extremadura 4 : 1 UP Segureña
  08-10-2023 12:30 CD Zafra 1 : 0 UC La Estrella
  08-10-2023 12:30 CP Oliva 3 : 0 EMD Aceuchal
  08-10-2023 18:00 CD Sta Marta 1 : 1 SC La Garrovilla
  08-10-2023 18:00 CD Usagre 1 : 1 SP Ribereña

Jornada 5 15-10-2023 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 7 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  15-10-2023 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 0 CD Usagre
  15-10-2023 17:00 CD Extremadura 2 : 0 CD Zafra
  15-10-2023 17:00 UP Segureña 1 : 3 EMD Aceuchal
  15-10-2023 18:00 EMD Solana 4 : 1 CP Oliva
  15-10-2023 18:00 SP Ribereña 1 : 2 CD Sta Marta

Jornada 6 22-10-2023 12:00 CD Zafra 0 : 1 UP Segureña
  22-10-2023 12:00 CP G. Maestre 3 : 1 SP Ribereña
  22-10-2023 16:30 CP Oliva 2 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  22-10-2023 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 2 : 0 EMD Solana
  22-10-2023 17:30 CD Sta Marta 0 : 0 UC La Estrella
  22-10-2023 17:45 CD Usagre 0 : 2 CD Extremadura

Jornada 7 05-11-2023 12:00 CD Zafra 3 : 3 CD Usagre
  05-11-2023 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 0 : 1 EMD Aceuchal
  05-11-2023 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  05-11-2023 16:30 UP Segureña 1 : 1 EMD Solana
  05-11-2023 17:00 CD Extremadura 3 : 0 CD Sta Marta
  05-11-2023 17:30 SP Ribereña 2 : 0 CP Oliva

Jornada 8 12-11-2023 12:00 CD Sta Marta 1 : 1 CD Zafra
  12-11-2023 12:30 CP G. Maestre 0 : 2 CD Extremadura
  12-11-2023 16:15 CD Usagre 3 : 0 UP Segureña
  12-11-2023 16:15 CP Oliva 2 : 2 UC La Estrella
  12-11-2023 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 : 0 SP Ribereña
  12-11-2023 17:00 EMD Solana 2 : 4 SC La Garrovilla

Jornada 9 19-11-2023 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  19-11-2023 12:00 CD Extremadura 4 : 0 CP Oliva
  19-11-2023 12:00 UC La Estrella 0 : 0 EMD Aceuchal
  19-11-2023 16:15 CD Usagre 1 : 2 CD Sta Marta
  19-11-2023 16:30 UP Segureña 0 : 1 SC La Garrovilla
  19-11-2023 17:00 SP Ribereña 1 : 0 EMD Solana

Jornada 10 03-12-2023 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 0 SP Ribereña
  03-12-2023 16:15 CP Oliva 1 : 0 CD Zafra
  03-12-2023 16:30 UP Segureña 2 : 2 CD Sta Marta
  03-12-2023 16:30 EMD Aceuchal 1 : 4 CD Extremadura
  03-12-2023 17:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 0 CD Usagre
  03-12-2023 17:00 EMD Solana 2 : 0 UC La Estrella

Jornada 11 16-12-2023 17:30 CD Sta Marta 2 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  17-12-2023 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 1 EMD Aceuchal
  17-12-2023 12:00 CD Extremadura 2 : 0 EMD Solana
  17-12-2023 16:15 CD Usagre 6 : 5 CP Oliva
  17-12-2023 17:00 SP Ribereña 3 : 2 UP Segureña
  17-12-2023 17:30 UC La Estrella 4 : 1 SC La Garrovilla

Jornada 12 14-01-2024 12:00 CD Zafra 0 : 0 EMD Solana
  14-01-2024 12:00 CD Extremadura 0 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  14-01-2024 12:30 UC La Estrella 2 : 0 SP Ribereña
  14-01-2024 16:30 CD Sta Marta 2 : 2 CP Oliva
  14-01-2024 16:30 CD Usagre 2 : 0 EMD Aceuchal
  14-01-2024 17:00 CP G. Maestre 4 : 1 UP Segureña

Jornada 13 28-01-2024 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 1 : 1 CD Zafra
  28-01-2024 16:30 CP Oliva 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  28-01-2024 16:30 EMD Aceuchal 2 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  28-01-2024 16:30 EMD Solana 0 : 0 CD Usagre
  28-01-2024 17:00 SP Ribereña 0 : 2 CD Extremadura
  28-01-2024 17:00 UP Segureña 2 : 3 UC La Estrella

Jornada 14 04-02-2024 12:00 CD Zafra 0 : 0 SP Ribereña
  04-02-2024 12:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 0 EMD Aceuchal
  04-02-2024 12:00 CD Extremadura 0 : 0 UC La Estrella
  04-02-2024 12:30 CP Oliva 3 : 0 UP Segureña
  04-02-2024 16:45 CD Usagre 2 : 1 SC La Garrovilla
  04-02-2024 17:00 CD Sta Marta 2 : 0 EMD Solana

Jornada 15 18-02-2024 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 0 CD Zafra
  18-02-2024 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 4 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  18-02-2024 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 : 1 CP Oliva
  18-02-2024 17:00 EMD Solana 3 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  18-02-2024 17:00 UP Segureña 0 : 1 CD Extremadura
  18-02-2024 18:00 SP Ribereña 2 : 1 CD Usagre

Jornada 16 25-02-2024 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 3 CD Extremadura
  25-02-2024 12:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  25-02-2024 16:30 CP Oliva 2 : 1 EMD Solana
  25-02-2024 17:00 CD Sta Marta 4 : 0 SP Ribereña
  25-02-2024 17:00 CD Usagre 0 : 4 UC La Estrella
  25-02-2024 17:30 EMD Aceuchal 2 : 0 UP Segureña

Jornada 17 03-03-2024 12:00 CD Extremadura 7 : 0 CD Usagre
  03-03-2024 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 0 CD Sta Marta
  03-03-2024 16:30 SC La Garrovilla 4 : 0 CP Oliva
  03-03-2024 17:00 EMD Solana 0 : 0 EMD Aceuchal
  03-03-2024 18:00 SP Ribereña 0 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  03-03-2024 18:00 UP Segureña 2 : 0 CD Zafra

Jornada 18 09-03-2024 17:00 CD Sta Marta 0 : 0 CD Extremadura
  10-03-2024 12:00 CP G. Maestre 1 : 0 UC La Estrella
  10-03-2024 16:30 CP Oliva 3 : 0 SP Ribereña
  10-03-2024 17:00 CD Usagre 2 : 0 CD Zafra
  10-03-2024 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  10-03-2024 17:00 EMD Solana 2 : 2 UP Segureña

Jornada 19 23-03-2024 12:30 UC La Estrella 0 : 0 CP Oliva
  24-03-2024 12:00 CD Zafra 2 : 0 CD Sta Marta
  24-03-2024 16:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 1 EMD Solana
  24-03-2024 17:00 CD Extremadura 4 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  24-03-2024 18:00 UP Segureña 3 : 2 CD Usagre
  24-03-2024 18:00 SP Ribereña 1 : 1 EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 20 07-04-2024 12:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 2 CD Zafra
  07-04-2024 13:00 CP Oliva 1 : 1 CD Extremadura
  07-04-2024 16:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 1 UP Segureña
  07-04-2024 17:30 EMD Aceuchal 0 : 3 UC La Estrella
  07-04-2024 18:00 EMD Solana 1 : 2 SP Ribereña
  07-04-2024 18:00 CD Sta Marta 2 : 0 CD Usagre

Jornada 21 14-04-2024 12:00 CD Zafra - : - CP Oliva
  14-04-2024 12:30 UC La Estrella - : - EMD Solana
  14-04-2024 17:00 CD Extremadura - : - EMD Aceuchal
  14-04-2024 18:00 CD Sta Marta - : - UP Segureña
  14-04-2024 18:30 CD Usagre - : - CP G. Maestre
  14-04-2024 19:00 SP Ribereña - : - SC La Garrovilla

Jornada 22 22-04-2024 00:00 SC La Garrovilla - : - UC La Estrella
  22-04-2024 00:00 CP G. Maestre - : - CD Sta Marta
  22-04-2024 00:00 EMD Solana - : - CD Extremadura
  22-04-2024 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - : - CD Zafra
  22-04-2024 00:00 UP Segureña - : - SP Ribereña
  22-04-2024 00:00 CP Oliva - : - CD Usagre