Clasificación de la 2ª División Extremeña Cadete. Unión Cultural La Estrella
Jornada 1 | 07-10-2023 10:00 | UC La Estrella | 1 : 2 | AD C San José | |
07-10-2023 10:40 | CD Burguillos | 4 : 0 | Academia E. C | ||
07-10-2023 11:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 5 : 1 | CP Oliva | ||
07-10-2023 12:00 | CFB Fornacense | 4 : 3 | Jerez CF | ||
07-10-2023 16:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 3 : 0 | SP Villafranca B | ||
07-10-2023 19:00 | FMD Zafra C | 0 : 2 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
Jornada 2 | 21-10-2023 12:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 1 : 3 | EMD Sta Marta | |
21-10-2023 12:00 | AD C San José | 2 : 0 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
21-10-2023 12:00 | CP Oliva | 5 : 1 | CD Burguillos | ||
21-10-2023 12:00 | SP Villafranca B | 1 : 5 | CFB Fornacense | ||
21-10-2023 12:30 | Jerez CF | 4 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
21-10-2023 13:00 | Academia E. C | 0 : 4 | UC La Estrella | ||
Jornada 3 | 28-10-2023 11:00 | CD Burguillos | 3 : 3 | EMD Aceuchal | |
28-10-2023 11:30 | Academia E. C | 2 : 6 | CP Oliva | ||
28-10-2023 11:45 | UC La Estrella | 0 : 1 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
28-10-2023 12:00 | FMD Zafra C | 1 : 2 | SP Villafranca B | ||
28-10-2023 12:15 | EMD Sta Marta | 3 : 2 | Jerez CF | ||
28-10-2023 12:15 | CFB Fornacense | 3 : 0 | AD C San José | ||
Jornada 4 | 04-11-2023 11:30 | AD C San José | 5 : 1 | FMD Zafra C | |
04-11-2023 12:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 1 : 1 | Academia E. C | ||
04-11-2023 12:30 | CP Oliva | 1 : 5 | UC La Estrella | ||
04-11-2023 13:00 | Jerez CF | 5 : 4 | CD Burguillos | ||
04-11-2023 18:00 | SP Villafranca B | 0 : 7 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
04-11-2023 18:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 1 : 2 | CFB Fornacense | ||
Jornada 5 | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Academia E. C | 1 : 1 | Jerez CF | |
18-11-2023 11:00 | CD Burguillos | 1 : 2 | SP Villafranca B | ||
18-11-2023 11:45 | UC La Estrella | 0 : 2 | CFB Fornacense | ||
18-11-2023 12:00 | CP Oliva | 1 : 4 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
18-11-2023 16:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 4 : 2 | AD C San José | ||
19-11-2023 13:00 | FMD Zafra C | 0 : 1 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
Jornada 6 | 24-11-2023 18:00 | SP Villafranca B | 5 : 0 | Academia E. C | |
25-11-2023 11:30 | AD C San José | 5 : 1 | CD Burguillos | ||
25-11-2023 12:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 1 : 2 | UC La Estrella | ||
25-11-2023 12:15 | CFB Fornacense | 9 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
25-11-2023 13:00 | Jerez CF | 3 : 0 | CP Oliva | ||
25-11-2023 17:30 | CD Ciudad A. | 3 : 2 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
Jornada 7 | 02-12-2023 10:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 4 : 2 | Jerez CF | |
02-12-2023 10:30 | CP Oliva | 4 : 1 | SP Villafranca B | ||
02-12-2023 11:00 | CD Burguillos | 2 : 5 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
02-12-2023 13:00 | Academia E. C | 1 : 4 | AD C San José | ||
02-12-2023 18:15 | UC La Estrella | 3 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
03-12-2023 11:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 0 : 3 | CFB Fornacense | ||
Jornada 8 | 16-12-2023 11:30 | AD C San José | 1 : 3 | CP Oliva | |
16-12-2023 12:30 | Jerez CF | 1 : 4 | UC La Estrella | ||
16-12-2023 13:00 | SP Villafranca B | 4 : 2 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
16-12-2023 18:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 4 : 0 | Academia E. C | ||
16-12-2023 19:00 | FMD Zafra C | 1 : 4 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
22-12-2023 18:00 | CFB Fornacense | 10 : 1 | CD Burguillos | ||
Jornada 9 | 11-01-2024 17:30 | CD Burguillos | 3 : 2 | FMD Zafra C | |
13-01-2024 10:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 4 : 2 | AD C San José | ||
13-01-2024 10:00 | Academia E. C | 0 : 9 | CFB Fornacense | ||
13-01-2024 11:00 | CP Oliva | 1 : 5 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
13-01-2024 11:00 | UC La Estrella | 3 : 1 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
13-01-2024 13:00 | Jerez CF | 4 : 4 | SP Villafranca B | ||
Jornada 10 | 20-01-2024 11:30 | AD C San José | 1 : 5 | Jerez CF | |
20-01-2024 11:45 | UC La Estrella | 2 : 1 | SP Villafranca B | ||
20-01-2024 12:15 | CFB Fornacense | 10 : 1 | CP Oliva | ||
20-01-2024 18:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 3 : 1 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
21-01-2024 13:15 | FMD Zafra C | 4 : 2 | Academia E. C | ||
Jornada 11 | 27-01-2024 11:00 | CD Burguillos | 4 : 3 | UC La Estrella | |
27-01-2024 11:30 | CP Oliva | 4 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
27-01-2024 12:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 0 : 3 | CFB Fornacense | ||
27-01-2024 12:00 | SP Villafranca B | 0 : 1 | AD C San José | ||
27-01-2024 17:00 | Jerez CF | 2 : 5 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
28-01-2024 11:00 | Academia E. C | 1 : 2 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
Jornada 12 | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Academia E. C | 3 : 2 | CD Burguillos | |
03-02-2024 11:00 | AD C San José | 2 : 4 | UC La Estrella | ||
03-02-2024 12:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 1 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
03-02-2024 12:15 | CP Oliva | 3 : 6 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
03-02-2024 18:00 | Jerez CF | 0 : 3 | CFB Fornacense | ||
03-02-2024 18:00 | SP Villafranca B | 0 : 1 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
Jornada 10 | 10-02-2024 18:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 4 : 0 | CD Burguillos | |
Jornada 13 | 17-02-2024 11:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 2 : 0 | EMD Aceuchal | |
17-02-2024 11:00 | CD Burguillos | 2 : 5 | CP Oliva | ||
17-02-2024 11:30 | FMD Zafra C | 0 : 0 | Jerez CF | ||
17-02-2024 12:15 | CFB Fornacense | 6 : 0 | SP Villafranca B | ||
17-02-2024 16:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 3 : 0 | AD C San José | ||
17-02-2024 17:00 | UC La Estrella | 4 : 0 | Academia E. C | ||
Jornada 14 | 24-02-2024 10:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 2 : 2 | CD Burguillos | |
24-02-2024 10:00 | Jerez CF | 3 : 3 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
24-02-2024 10:30 | CP Oliva | 2 : 1 | Academia E. C | ||
24-02-2024 11:45 | AD C San José | 0 : 4 | CFB Fornacense | ||
24-02-2024 18:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 3 : 3 | UC La Estrella | ||
24-02-2024 18:00 | SP Villafranca B | 2 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
Jornada 15 | 02-03-2024 11:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 3 : 2 | SP Villafranca B | |
02-03-2024 13:00 | Academia E. C | 2 : 2 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
02-03-2024 16:30 | UC La Estrella | 3 : 0 | CP Oliva | ||
02-03-2024 17:30 | CD Burguillos | 2 : 0 | Jerez CF | ||
02-03-2024 17:30 | FMD Zafra C | 2 : 3 | AD C San José | ||
02-03-2024 18:15 | CFB Fornacense | 0 : 2 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
Jornada 16 | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Jerez CF | 3 : 1 | Academia E. C | |
09-03-2024 11:00 | AD C San José | 0 : 3 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
09-03-2024 12:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 1 : 1 | CP Oliva | ||
09-03-2024 12:30 | SP Villafranca B | 2 : 3 | CD Burguillos | ||
09-03-2024 16:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 0 : 1 | FMD Zafra C | ||
09-03-2024 18:15 | CFB Fornacense | 2 : 1 | UC La Estrella | ||
Jornada 17 | 16-03-2024 10:30 | CD Burguillos | 0 : 4 | AD C San José | |
16-03-2024 12:00 | FMD Zafra C | 0 : 7 | CFB Fornacense | ||
16-03-2024 12:00 | CP Oliva | 1 : 6 | Jerez CF | ||
16-03-2024 16:00 | Academia E. C | 1 : 1 | SP Villafranca B | ||
16-03-2024 17:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 1 : 3 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
16-03-2024 18:00 | UC La Estrella | 2 : 1 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
Jornada 18 | 23-03-2024 11:00 | AD C San José | 3 : 1 | Academia E. C | |
23-03-2024 13:00 | SP Villafranca B | 5 : 1 | CP Oliva | ||
23-03-2024 16:00 | Jerez CF | 6 : 0 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
23-03-2024 18:15 | CFB Fornacense | 4 : 1 | EMD Sta Marta | ||
23-03-2024 19:30 | CD Ciudad A. | 9 : 0 | CD Burguillos | ||
24-03-2024 10:00 | FMD Zafra C | 0 : 2 | UC La Estrella | ||
Jornada 19 | 27-03-2024 17:40 | CD Burguillos | 0 : 7 | CFB Fornacense | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 0 : 1 | SP Villafranca B | ||
06-04-2024 12:00 | CP Oliva | 5 : 1 | AD C San José | ||
06-04-2024 16:00 | Academia E. C | 0 : 0 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
07-04-2024 11:00 | UC La Estrella | 5 : 3 | Jerez CF | ||
11-04-2024 18:15 | EMD Sta Marta | 1 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
Jornada 20 | 12-04-2024 17:20 | CD Ciudad A. | 4 : 1 | CP Oliva | |
13-04-2024 11:00 | EMD Sta Marta | 0 : 3 | UC La Estrella | ||
13-04-2024 11:30 | AD C San José | 0 : 4 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
13-04-2024 12:00 | FMD Zafra C | 1 : 3 | CD Burguillos | ||
13-04-2024 13:00 | SP Villafranca B | 0 : 0 | Jerez CF | ||
13-04-2024 18:45 | CFB Fornacense | 3 : 0 | Academia E. C | ||
Jornada 21 | 18-04-2024 18:30 | CD Burguillos | 3 : 0 | EMD Sta Marta | |
20-04-2024 10:00 | EMD Aceuchal | 0 : 3 | CD Ciudad A. | ||
20-04-2024 12:00 | CP Oliva | 1 : 1 | CFB Fornacense | ||
20-04-2024 12:45 | SP Villafranca B | 0 : 5 | UC La Estrella | ||
20-04-2024 18:00 | Academia E. C | 1 : 0 | FMD Zafra C | ||
23-04-2024 19:00 | Jerez CF | 6 : 4 | AD C San José | ||
Jornada 22 | 27-04-2024 11:15 | EMD Sta Marta | 2 : 0 | Academia E. C | |
27-04-2024 11:30 | AD C San José | 1 : 1 | SP Villafranca B | ||
27-04-2024 11:30 | FMD Zafra C | 6 : 4 | CP Oliva | ||
27-04-2024 12:15 | CFB Fornacense | 6 : 0 | EMD Aceuchal | ||
27-04-2024 18:00 | CD Ciudad A. | 9 : 0 | Jerez CF | ||
30-04-2024 18:45 | UC La Estrella | 6 : 2 | CD Burguillos |