Calendario del equipo alevín a
Jornada 1 | 20-10-2023 17:00 | Jerez CF | 9 : 2 | CP G. Maestre B | |
20-10-2023 17:00 | CD Burguillos | 5 : 0 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
20-10-2023 17:15 | UC La Estrella A | 5 : 2 | AD Templaria | ||
20-10-2023 18:00 | FMD Zafra C | 5 : 0 | Higuera CF | ||
21-10-2023 11:30 | CP G. Maestre C | 1 : 5 | FMD Zafra B | ||
Jornada 2 | 26-10-2023 17:00 | CP G. Maestre B | 2 : 11 | UC La Estrella A | |
27-10-2023 17:00 | FMD Zafra B | 3 : 1 | Jerez CF | ||
27-10-2023 17:00 | AD Templaria | 4 : 2 | CD Burguillos | ||
28-10-2023 11:00 | Oliva Esc.F | 3 : 3 | FMD Zafra C | ||
28-10-2023 13:00 | Higuera CF | 2 : 8 | CP G. Maestre C | ||
Jornada 3 | 03-11-2023 10:00 | Jerez CF | 8 : 0 | Higuera CF | |
03-11-2023 16:30 | CP G. Maestre B | 1 : 10 | FMD Zafra B | ||
03-11-2023 16:30 | FMD Zafra C | 1 : 5 | AD Templaria | ||
03-11-2023 17:15 | UC La Estrella A | 4 : 2 | CD Burguillos | ||
03-11-2023 17:30 | CP G. Maestre C | 4 : 0 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
Jornada 4 | 10-11-2023 17:00 | AD Templaria | 4 : 4 | CP G. Maestre C | |
10-11-2023 17:00 | FMD Zafra B | 3 : 3 | UC La Estrella A | ||
10-11-2023 17:30 | CD Burguillos | 1 : 1 | FMD Zafra C | ||
10-11-2023 19:00 | Higuera CF | 6 : 3 | CP G. Maestre B | ||
11-11-2023 10:30 | Oliva Esc.F | 1 : 5 | Jerez CF | ||
Jornada 5 | 22-11-2023 16:30 | Jerez CF | 2 : 4 | AD Templaria | |
24-11-2023 17:15 | UC La Estrella A | 7 : 4 | FMD Zafra C | ||
24-11-2023 18:00 | FMD Zafra B | 10 : 1 | Higuera CF | ||
25-11-2023 12:00 | CP G. Maestre B | 2 : 8 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
25-11-2023 12:00 | CP G. Maestre C | 4 : 3 | CD Burguillos | ||
Jornada 6 | 01-12-2023 16:15 | FMD Zafra C | 3 : 4 | CP G. Maestre C | |
01-12-2023 17:00 | AD Templaria | 5 : 1 | CP G. Maestre B | ||
01-12-2023 17:30 | Higuera CF | 1 : 9 | UC La Estrella A | ||
01-12-2023 18:30 | CD Burguillos | 5 : 2 | Jerez CF | ||
05-12-2023 19:00 | Oliva Esc.F | 3 : 5 | FMD Zafra B | ||
Jornada 7 | 15-12-2023 16:00 | FMD Zafra B | 2 : 3 | AD Templaria | |
15-12-2023 16:15 | Jerez CF | 2 : 2 | FMD Zafra C | ||
15-12-2023 17:30 | UC La Estrella A | 7 : 1 | CP G. Maestre C | ||
15-12-2023 17:30 | CP G. Maestre B | 2 : 8 | CD Burguillos | ||
16-12-2023 13:00 | Higuera CF | 1 : 10 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
Jornada 8 | 12-01-2024 16:00 | FMD Zafra C | 11 : 4 | CP G. Maestre B | |
12-01-2024 16:30 | CD Burguillos | 2 : 4 | FMD Zafra B | ||
12-01-2024 17:15 | AD Templaria | 8 : 0 | Higuera CF | ||
12-01-2024 17:30 | UC La Estrella A | 9 : 0 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
12-01-2024 19:30 | CP G. Maestre C | 4 : 3 | Jerez CF | ||
Jornada 9 | 19-01-2024 16:00 | FMD Zafra B | 11 : 3 | FMD Zafra C | |
19-01-2024 16:30 | Jerez CF | 1 : 5 | UC La Estrella A | ||
20-01-2024 13:00 | Higuera CF | 1 : 5 | CD Burguillos | ||
22-01-2024 18:00 | Oliva Esc.F | 5 : 9 | AD Templaria | ||
24-01-2024 19:00 | CP G. Maestre B | 1 : 6 | CP G. Maestre C | ||
Jornada 10 | 26-01-2024 17:00 | FMD Zafra B | 4 : 1 | CP G. Maestre C | |
26-01-2024 17:00 | AD Templaria | 3 : 3 | UC La Estrella A | ||
26-01-2024 18:00 | Higuera CF | 4 : 6 | FMD Zafra C | ||
27-01-2024 10:00 | CP G. Maestre B | 0 : 9 | Jerez CF | ||
27-01-2024 13:30 | Oliva Esc.F | 1 : 5 | CD Burguillos | ||
Jornada 11 | 02-02-2024 16:30 | Jerez CF | 3 : 6 | FMD Zafra B | |
02-02-2024 17:00 | FMD Zafra C | 3 : 1 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
02-02-2024 17:30 | UC La Estrella A | 9 : 0 | CP G. Maestre B | ||
02-02-2024 18:00 | CP G. Maestre C | 8 : 2 | Higuera CF | ||
03-02-2024 12:00 | CD Burguillos | 1 : 1 | AD Templaria | ||
Jornada 12 | 16-02-2024 16:00 | FMD Zafra B | 10 : 0 | CP G. Maestre B | |
16-02-2024 17:00 | AD Templaria | 7 : 3 | FMD Zafra C | ||
17-02-2024 11:00 | Oliva Esc.F | 5 : 8 | CP G. Maestre C | ||
17-02-2024 13:00 | Higuera CF | 1 : 7 | Jerez CF | ||
Jornada 13 | 23-02-2024 16:00 | FMD Zafra C | 5 : 2 | CD Burguillos | |
23-02-2024 16:15 | Jerez CF | 2 : 2 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
23-02-2024 17:40 | UC La Estrella A | 1 : 1 | FMD Zafra B | ||
23-02-2024 18:00 | CP G. Maestre B | 2 : 3 | Higuera CF | ||
24-02-2024 12:30 | CP G. Maestre C | 3 : 4 | AD Templaria | ||
Jornada 14 | 01-03-2024 16:00 | FMD Zafra C | 1 : 10 | UC La Estrella A | |
01-03-2024 16:30 | CD Burguillos | 1 : 0 | CP G. Maestre C | ||
01-03-2024 17:30 | AD Templaria | 6 : 2 | Jerez CF | ||
02-03-2024 13:30 | Higuera CF | 0 : 8 | FMD Zafra B | ||
Jornada 12 | 08-03-2024 17:00 | CD Burguillos | 2 : 2 | UC La Estrella A | |
Jornada 14 | 09-03-2024 11:00 | Oliva Esc.F | 12 : 3 | CP G. Maestre B | |
Jornada 15 | 12-03-2024 18:00 | CP G. Maestre C | 6 : 2 | FMD Zafra C | |
13-03-2024 19:00 | CP G. Maestre B | 2 : 10 | AD Templaria | ||
15-03-2024 16:30 | Jerez CF | 3 : 1 | CD Burguillos | ||
15-03-2024 17:30 | UC La Estrella A | 9 : 0 | Higuera CF | ||
15-03-2024 18:00 | FMD Zafra B | 3 : 0 | Oliva Esc.F | ||
Jornada 16 | 23-03-2024 00:00 | FMD Zafra C | - : - | Jerez CF | |
23-03-2024 00:00 | CD Burguillos | - : - | CP G. Maestre B | ||
23-03-2024 00:00 | AD Templaria | - : - | FMD Zafra B | ||
23-03-2024 00:00 | CP G. Maestre C | - : - | UC La Estrella A | ||
23-03-2024 00:00 | Oliva Esc.F | - : - | Higuera CF | ||
Jornada 17 | 06-04-2024 00:00 | Higuera CF | - : - | AD Templaria | |
06-04-2024 00:00 | Jerez CF | - : - | CP G. Maestre C | ||
06-04-2024 00:00 | Oliva Esc.F | - : - | UC La Estrella A | ||
06-04-2024 00:00 | CP G. Maestre B | - : - | FMD Zafra C | ||
06-04-2024 00:00 | FMD Zafra B | - : - | CD Burguillos | ||
Jornada 18 | 20-04-2024 00:00 | FMD Zafra C | - : - | FMD Zafra B | |
20-04-2024 00:00 | CD Burguillos | - : - | Higuera CF | ||
20-04-2024 00:00 | UC La Estrella A | - : - | Jerez CF | ||
20-04-2024 00:00 | AD Templaria | - : - | Oliva Esc.F | ||
20-04-2024 00:00 | CP G. Maestre C | - : - | CP G. Maestre B |