Calendario del equipo alevín
Print
Jornada 1 22-10-2021 00:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 8 : 1 EMD Sta Marta B
  22-10-2021 00:00 CP G. Maestre B 0 : 8 UC La Estrella B
  22-10-2021 00:00 EMD Solana B 4 : 3 Academia E. E
  22-10-2021 00:00 Academia E. D 0 : 5 Academia E. F
  22-10-2021 00:00 UC La Estrella A 9 : 1 EMD Aceuchal B

Jornada 2 05-11-2021 16:30 UC La Estrella B 2 : 3 EMD Sta Marta B
  05-11-2021 17:00 EMD Aceuchal B 3 : 1 Academia E. D
  05-11-2021 17:00 Academia E. F 0 : 2 EMD Solana B
  05-11-2021 17:00 Academia E. E 3 : 4 CP G. Maestre B
  06-11-2021 10:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 2 : 2 UC La Estrella A

Jornada 3 12-11-2021 16:45 UC La Estrella A 5 : 2 UC La Estrella B
  12-11-2021 17:00 Academia E. F 2 : 4 EMD Aceuchal B
  12-11-2021 17:00 EMD Sta Marta B 1 : 2 Academia E. E
  13-11-2021 11:00 EMD Solana B 2 : 1 CP G. Maestre B
  16-11-2021 17:00 Academia E. D 0 : 7 Esc. I. Fútbol B

Jornada 4 26-11-2021 16:45 UC La Estrella B 8 : 2 Academia E. D
  26-11-2021 17:00 Academia E. E 2 : 11 UC La Estrella A
  26-11-2021 17:00 EMD Aceuchal B 1 : 6 EMD Solana B
  26-11-2021 17:30 CP G. Maestre B 3 : 5 EMD Sta Marta B
  27-11-2021 12:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 7 : 1 Academia E. F

Jornada 5 03-12-2021 16:45 UC La Estrella A 9 : 0 CP G. Maestre B
  10-12-2021 16:30 EMD Aceuchal B 1 : 7 Esc. I. Fútbol B
  10-12-2021 17:00 Academia E. F 5 : 2 UC La Estrella B
  11-12-2021 11:00 EMD Solana B 1 : 3 EMD Sta Marta B

Jornada 6 14-01-2022 16:00 CP G. Maestre B 12 : 5 Academia E. D
  14-01-2022 16:30 UC La Estrella B 5 : 2 EMD Aceuchal B
  14-01-2022 17:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 1 : 4 EMD Solana B
  14-01-2022 18:00 Academia E. E 3 : 8 Academia E. F

Jornada 7 21-01-2022 16:00 Academia E. D 3 : 3 EMD Sta Marta B
  21-01-2022 16:00 Academia E. F 4 : 1 CP G. Maestre B
  21-01-2022 16:30 Esc. I. Fútbol B 3 : 8 UC La Estrella B
  22-01-2022 11:00 EMD Solana B 0 : 10 UC La Estrella A

Jornada 5 25-01-2022 17:00 Academia E. D 1 : 4 Academia E. E

Jornada 7 25-01-2022 18:30 EMD Aceuchal B 2 : 5 Academia E. E

Jornada 6 28-01-2022 17:30 EMD Sta Marta B 2 : 9 UC La Estrella A

Jornada 8 04-02-2022 16:00 CP G. Maestre B 3 : 3 EMD Aceuchal B
  04-02-2022 16:45 UC La Estrella A 9 : 0 Academia E. D
  04-02-2022 17:15 EMD Sta Marta B 3 : 3 Academia E. F
  04-02-2022 17:45 EMD Solana B 3 : 4 UC La Estrella B
  08-02-2022 17:00 Academia E. E 2 : 4 Esc. I. Fútbol B

Jornada 9 10-02-2022 16:00 Academia E. D 1 : 6 EMD Solana B
  11-02-2022 17:00 EMD Aceuchal B 1 : 4 EMD Sta Marta B
  11-02-2022 17:00 Academia E. F 0 : 9 UC La Estrella A

Jornada 10 15-02-2022 18:15 EMD Aceuchal B 0 : 9 UC La Estrella A
  19-02-2022 16:00 Academia E. E 6 : 0 EMD Solana B
  19-02-2022 16:45 UC La Estrella B 5 : 1 CP G. Maestre B
  19-02-2022 17:00 EMD Sta Marta B 0 : 2 Esc. I. Fútbol B
  19-02-2022 19:00 Academia E. F 8 : 1 Academia E. D

Jornada 9 21-02-2022 16:45 UC La Estrella B 8 : 2 Academia E. E
  22-02-2022 18:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 10 : 2 CP G. Maestre B

Jornada 11 03-03-2022 18:30 EMD Solana B 2 : 2 Academia E. F
  04-03-2022 16:00 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 2 Academia E. E
  04-03-2022 17:00 EMD Sta Marta B 2 : 5 UC La Estrella B
  04-03-2022 17:00 UC La Estrella A 6 : 0 Esc. I. Fútbol B
  04-03-2022 17:00 Academia E. D 2 : 7 EMD Aceuchal B

Jornada 12 11-03-2022 16:30 EMD Aceuchal B 1 : 2 Academia E. F
  11-03-2022 17:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 6 : 0 Academia E. D
  11-03-2022 17:00 Academia E. E 3 : 1 EMD Sta Marta B
  11-03-2022 17:00 UC La Estrella B 5 : 6 UC La Estrella A
  11-03-2022 18:00 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 7 EMD Solana B

Jornada 13 19-03-2022 00:00 Academia E. D 0 : 6 UC La Estrella B
  19-03-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella A 4 : 0 Academia E. E
  19-03-2022 00:00 EMD Solana B 2 : 2 EMD Aceuchal B
  19-03-2022 00:00 EMD Sta Marta B 8 : 5 CP G. Maestre B
  25-03-2022 00:00 Academia E. F 3 : 1 Esc. I. Fútbol B

Jornada 14 30-03-2022 17:00 Academia E. E 3 : 1 Academia E. D
  01-04-2022 17:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 5 : 1 EMD Aceuchal B
  01-04-2022 17:15 UC La Estrella B 4 : 3 Academia E. F
  01-04-2022 18:00 CP G. Maestre B 0 : 9 UC La Estrella A
  01-04-2022 18:30 EMD Sta Marta B 0 : 1 EMD Solana B

Jornada 15 08-04-2022 17:00 EMD Aceuchal B 1 : 3 UC La Estrella B
  08-04-2022 17:00 Academia E. F 3 : 3 Academia E. E
  08-04-2022 17:30 UC La Estrella A 8 : 0 EMD Sta Marta B
  08-04-2022 18:00 Academia E. D - : - CP G. Maestre B
  08-04-2022 18:45 EMD Solana B 1 : 7 Esc. I. Fútbol B

Jornada 16 23-04-2022 17:00 Academia E. E 1 : 0 EMD Aceuchal B
  23-04-2022 17:30 UC La Estrella A 4 : 3 EMD Solana B
  23-04-2022 18:00 EMD Sta Marta B 4 : 2 Academia E. D
  25-04-2022 17:00 UC La Estrella B 2 : 2 Esc. I. Fútbol B
  26-04-2022 17:00 CP G. Maestre B 7 : 6 Academia E. F

Jornada 17 06-05-2022 16:30 EMD Aceuchal B 1 : 4 CP G. Maestre B
  06-05-2022 17:00 Academia E. D 2 : 5 UC La Estrella A
  06-05-2022 17:15 UC La Estrella B 2 : 5 EMD Solana B
  06-05-2022 18:00 Academia E. F - : - EMD Sta Marta B
  07-05-2022 11:00 Esc. I. Fútbol B 6 : 1 Academia E. E

Jornada 18 11-05-2022 16:15 Academia E. E - : - UC La Estrella B
  11-05-2022 18:00 EMD Sta Marta B - : - EMD Aceuchal B
  11-05-2022 18:00 CP G. Maestre B 2 : 6 Esc. I. Fútbol B
  12-05-2022 17:00 UC La Estrella A - : - Academia E. F
  13-05-2022 20:00 EMD Solana B - : - Academia E. D