Calendario del equipo infantil
Print
Jornada 1 16-10-2021 11:30 Academia E. D 0 : 9 UC La Estrella
  16-10-2021 11:30 CD Burguillos 4 : 3 CP G. Maestre
  16-10-2021 12:00 Jerez CF 3 : 4 Oliva Esc.F
  16-10-2021 12:30 FMD Zafra B 5 : 0 Academia E. A
  16-10-2021 13:00 Academia E. C 0 : 9 AF Hernando S.

Jornada 2 23-10-2021 10:30 UC La Estrella 0 : 0 Jerez CF
  23-10-2021 11:00 Academia E. A 1 : 7 EMD Sta Marta
  23-10-2021 11:00 Oliva Esc.F 9 : 0 Academia E. C
  23-10-2021 11:00 AF Hernando S. 4 : 0 FMD Zafra B
  23-10-2021 11:00 CP G. Maestre 9 : 1 Academia E. D

Jornada 3 28-10-2021 16:30 EMD Sta Marta 2 : 5 AF Hernando S.
  30-10-2021 10:30 Jerez CF 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  30-10-2021 10:30 Oliva Esc.F 1 : 4 UC La Estrella
  30-10-2021 11:00 CD Burguillos 4 : 0 Academia E. A
  30-10-2021 11:00 Academia E. C 0 : 4 FMD Zafra B

Jornada 4 13-11-2021 11:00 AF Hernando S. 4 : 1 CD Burguillos
  13-11-2021 11:00 UC La Estrella 10 : 1 Academia E. C
  13-11-2021 11:00 Academia E. A 2 : 0 Academia E. D
  13-11-2021 12:00 FMD Zafra B 3 : 1 EMD Sta Marta
  14-11-2021 12:15 CP G. Maestre 2 : 7 Oliva Esc.F

Jornada 5 19-11-2021 18:00 CD Burguillos 1 : 2 FMD Zafra B
  20-11-2021 10:00 Academia E. D 0 : 10 AF Hernando S.
  20-11-2021 10:30 Jerez CF 3 : 2 Academia E. A
  20-11-2021 11:00 UC La Estrella 5 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  20-11-2021 16:00 Academia E. C 2 : 11 EMD Sta Marta

Jornada 6 26-11-2021 18:30 EMD Sta Marta 6 : 1 CD Burguillos
  27-11-2021 11:00 AF Hernando S. 5 : 1 Jerez CF
  27-11-2021 13:00 Academia E. A 1 : 6 Oliva Esc.F
  28-11-2021 10:30 FMD Zafra B 8 : 0 Academia E. D
  28-11-2021 12:30 CP G. Maestre 10 : 2 Academia E. C

Jornada 7 11-12-2021 10:00 Jerez CF 3 : 0 FMD Zafra B
  11-12-2021 10:00 UC La Estrella 6 : 0 Academia E. A
  11-12-2021 10:30 Oliva Esc.F 2 : 2 AF Hernando S.
  11-12-2021 10:30 Academia E. D 1 : 10 EMD Sta Marta

Jornada 8 18-12-2021 10:30 Jerez CF 0 : 6 EMD Sta Marta
  18-12-2021 11:00 AF Hernando S. 1 : 0 UC La Estrella
  18-12-2021 12:45 Academia E. A 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  19-12-2021 11:00 FMD Zafra B 2 : 3 Oliva Esc.F

Jornada 9 15-01-2022 10:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 5 AF Hernando S.
  15-01-2022 11:30 Jerez CF 3 : 2 CD Burguillos
  15-01-2022 11:30 Oliva Esc.F 2 : 8 EMD Sta Marta
  16-01-2022 11:00 Academia E. C 2 : 2 Academia E. D
  21-01-2022 12:00 UC La Estrella 7 : 1 FMD Zafra B

Jornada 10 22-01-2022 10:00 Academia E. D 3 : 6 Jerez CF
  22-01-2022 11:30 EMD Sta Marta 3 : 0 UC La Estrella
  23-01-2022 10:30 Academia E. C 0 : 4 Academia E. A
  23-01-2022 12:00 FMD Zafra B 4 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  24-01-2022 17:30 CD Burguillos - : - Oliva Esc.F

Jornada 8 29-01-2022 18:00 CD Burguillos 4 : 2 Academia E. D

Jornada 11 05-02-2022 10:30 Jerez CF 5 : 0 Academia E. C
  05-02-2022 11:00 UC La Estrella 6 : 1 CD Burguillos
  05-02-2022 11:30 Oliva Esc.F 11 : 2 Academia E. D
  05-02-2022 17:30 Academia E. A 1 : 9 AF Hernando S.
  06-02-2022 11:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 5 EMD Sta Marta

Jornada 12 11-02-2022 18:30 AF Hernando S. 9 : 0 Academia E. C
  12-02-2022 10:00 Oliva Esc.F 3 : 3 Jerez CF
  12-02-2022 10:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 0 Academia E. D
  12-02-2022 10:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 3 CD Burguillos
  12-02-2022 11:30 Academia E. A 1 : 4 FMD Zafra B

Jornada 13 19-02-2022 11:00 EMD Sta Marta 9 : 0 Academia E. A
  19-02-2022 11:30 Jerez CF 3 : 5 UC La Estrella
  19-02-2022 16:30 Academia E. D 1 : 4 CP G. Maestre
  19-02-2022 17:00 FMD Zafra B 1 : 2 AF Hernando S.
  20-02-2022 11:45 Academia E. C 2 : 4 Oliva Esc.F

Jornada 7 22-02-2022 11:00 CD Burguillos 6 : 0 Academia E. C

Jornada 14 25-02-2022 17:30 AF Hernando S. 0 : 5 EMD Sta Marta
  05-03-2022 11:00 UC La Estrella 2 : 1 Oliva Esc.F
  05-03-2022 12:00 Academia E. A 1 : 5 CD Burguillos
  06-03-2022 10:00 FMD Zafra B 3 : 0 Academia E. C
  06-03-2022 11:00 CP G. Maestre 2 : 4 Jerez CF

Jornada 15 10-03-2022 18:00 EMD Sta Marta 5 : 2 FMD Zafra B
  11-03-2022 17:30 CD Burguillos 2 : 4 AF Hernando S.
  12-03-2022 10:00 Oliva Esc.F 4 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  12-03-2022 18:00 Academia E. C 0 : 9 UC La Estrella
  13-03-2022 10:00 Academia E. D 1 : 0 Academia E. A

Jornada 16 26-03-2022 00:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 9 UC La Estrella
  26-03-2022 00:00 EMD Sta Marta 11 : 2 Academia E. C
  26-03-2022 00:00 Academia E. A 2 : 1 Jerez CF
  26-03-2022 00:00 AF Hernando S. 9 : 0 Academia E. D
  26-03-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra B 3 : 1 CD Burguillos

Jornada 17 01-04-2022 18:00 Jerez CF 0 : 4 AF Hernando S.
  01-04-2022 18:30 CD Burguillos 1 : 1 EMD Sta Marta
  02-04-2022 10:00 Academia E. D 0 : 5 FMD Zafra B
  02-04-2022 10:00 Oliva Esc.F 6 : 4 Academia E. A
  03-04-2022 10:30 Academia E. C 6 : 4 CP G. Maestre

Jornada 18 07-04-2022 17:30 EMD Sta Marta 10 : 1 Academia E. D
  08-04-2022 18:00 AF Hernando S. 3 : 2 Oliva Esc.F
  09-04-2022 10:30 Academia E. A 0 : 5 UC La Estrella
  09-04-2022 11:00 FMD Zafra B 3 : 1 Jerez CF
  19-04-2022 17:00 Academia E. C 0 : 7 CD Burguillos

Jornada 19 21-04-2022 18:00 EMD Sta Marta 1 : 7 Jerez CF
  23-04-2022 10:00 Academia E. D 5 : 2 CD Burguillos
  23-04-2022 10:30 Oliva Esc.F 3 : 2 FMD Zafra B
  23-04-2022 11:00 UC La Estrella 1 : 0 AF Hernando S.
  23-04-2022 12:00 CP G. Maestre 7 : 0 Academia E. A

Jornada 20 28-04-2022 18:30 CD Burguillos 4 : 4 Jerez CF
  29-04-2022 18:15 AF Hernando S. 7 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  30-04-2022 11:00 EMD Sta Marta 6 : 3 Oliva Esc.F
  30-04-2022 11:00 FMD Zafra B 0 : 5 UC La Estrella

Jornada 21 04-05-2022 18:00 Jerez CF 3 : 3 Academia E. D
  06-05-2022 19:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 9 FMD Zafra B
  07-05-2022 11:00 Oliva Esc.F 8 : 3 CD Burguillos
  08-05-2022 10:30 Academia E. A 3 : 1 Academia E. C
  08-05-2022 11:00 UC La Estrella 1 : 1 EMD Sta Marta

Jornada 20 12-05-2022 17:00 Academia E. D - : - Academia E. C

Jornada 22 12-05-2022 17:00 Academia E. D - : - Oliva Esc.F
  12-05-2022 19:00 CD Burguillos - : - UC La Estrella
  12-05-2022 19:15 EMD Sta Marta - : - CP G. Maestre
  13-05-2022 18:00 AF Hernando S. - : - Academia E. A
  13-05-2022 19:00 Academia E. C - : - Jerez CF