Calendario del equipo juvenil
Print
Jornada 1 17-09-2022 17:00 CP Don Bosco B 3 : 2 CP Alburquerque
  17-09-2022 18:00 UD Fte Cantos 1 : 0 CD Gévora
  17-09-2022 18:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 0 CD Guadiana
  17-09-2022 18:30 Olivenza FC 2 : 1 FMD Zafra
  17-09-2022 18:30 CD Valdelacalzada 1 : 3 AD Hispanolusa
  17-09-2022 18:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 2 CD San Roque
  18-09-2022 11:15 CP Flecha N. B 5 : 2 CD Talarrubias

Jornada 2 24-09-2022 12:30 AD Hispanolusa 4 : 1 AD Llerenense
  24-09-2022 17:30 CD Talarrubias 0 : 2 CD Valdelacalzada
  24-09-2022 18:00 CP Alburquerque 2 : 2 CP Flecha N. B
  24-09-2022 18:00 FMD Zafra 4 : 0 CP Don Bosco B
  24-09-2022 18:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 0 CD Gévora
  24-09-2022 18:15 CD Guadiana 1 : 3 UD Fte Cantos
  25-09-2022 11:15 CD San Roque 0 : 4 Olivenza FC

Jornada 3 30-09-2022 18:30 AD Llerenense 6 : 3 CD Talarrubias
  01-10-2022 16:30 CD Guadiana 3 : 1 AD Hispanolusa
  01-10-2022 18:00 Olivenza FC 3 : 0 CD Gévora
  01-10-2022 18:00 CD Valdelacalzada 1 : 1 CP Alburquerque
  01-10-2022 18:00 UD Fte Cantos 3 : 1 UC La Estrella
  02-10-2022 11:00 CP Flecha N. B 2 : 1 FMD Zafra
  02-10-2022 12:00 CP Don Bosco B 3 : 2 CD San Roque

Jornada 4 09-10-2022 12:00 CP Alburquerque 0 : 1 AD Llerenense
  09-10-2022 17:00 FMD Zafra 4 : 1 CD Valdelacalzada
  09-10-2022 17:00 CD Talarrubias 0 : 8 CD Guadiana
  09-10-2022 17:00 CD Gévora 1 : 1 CP Don Bosco B
  09-10-2022 18:00 UC La Estrella 0 : 0 Olivenza FC
  09-10-2022 18:00 AD Hispanolusa 3 : 3 UD Fte Cantos
  09-10-2022 18:00 CD San Roque 1 : 5 CP Flecha N. B

Jornada 5 14-10-2022 19:00 CD Valdelacalzada 2 : 1 CD San Roque
  15-10-2022 17:30 AD Hispanolusa 8 : 3 CD Talarrubias
  15-10-2022 17:30 CD Guadiana 3 : 1 CP Alburquerque
  15-10-2022 17:30 AD Llerenense 1 : 1 FMD Zafra
  15-10-2022 18:00 CP Flecha N. B 2 : 2 CD Gévora
  15-10-2022 18:00 UD Fte Cantos 0 : 1 Olivenza FC
  15-10-2022 19:30 CP Don Bosco B 2 : 3 UC La Estrella

Jornada 6 20-10-2022 21:30 Olivenza FC 0 : 0 CP Don Bosco B
  22-10-2022 17:00 CD Gévora 3 : 1 CD Valdelacalzada
  22-10-2022 17:30 CD Talarrubias 0 : 8 UD Fte Cantos
  22-10-2022 17:30 CP Alburquerque 1 : 1 AD Hispanolusa
  22-10-2022 17:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 1 CP Flecha N. B
  22-10-2022 17:30 FMD Zafra 0 : 0 CD Guadiana
  22-10-2022 18:00 CD San Roque 1 : 2 AD Llerenense

Jornada 7 30-10-2022 17:00 AD Hispanolusa 1 : 1 FMD Zafra
  30-10-2022 17:00 CD Guadiana 3 : 0 CD San Roque
  30-10-2022 17:00 UD Fte Cantos 5 : 0 CP Don Bosco B
  30-10-2022 17:00 CD Talarrubias 1 : 5 CP Alburquerque
  30-10-2022 17:00 CD Valdelacalzada 3 : 2 UC La Estrella
  30-10-2022 17:30 AD Llerenense 5 : 0 CD Gévora
  30-10-2022 18:00 CP Flecha N. B 1 : 7 Olivenza FC

Jornada 8 05-11-2022 16:00 FMD Zafra 9 : 0 CD Talarrubias
  05-11-2022 16:15 CP Alburquerque 2 : 2 UD Fte Cantos
  05-11-2022 16:30 CD Gévora 1 : 1 CD Guadiana
  05-11-2022 17:00 UC La Estrella 1 : 3 AD Llerenense
  05-11-2022 18:00 Olivenza FC 2 : 1 CD Valdelacalzada
  06-11-2022 11:00 CD San Roque 2 : 2 AD Hispanolusa
  06-11-2022 11:40 CP Don Bosco B 2 : 1 CP Flecha N. B

Jornada 9 13-11-2022 12:00 AD Hispanolusa 2 : 2 CD Gévora
  13-11-2022 16:30 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 2 CP Flecha N. B
  13-11-2022 16:30 CD Valdelacalzada 2 : 1 CP Don Bosco B
  13-11-2022 16:30 CD Talarrubias 3 : 6 CD San Roque
  13-11-2022 16:30 CD Guadiana 3 : 1 UC La Estrella
  13-11-2022 17:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 1 Olivenza FC
  13-11-2022 18:30 CP Alburquerque 1 : 2 FMD Zafra

Jornada 10 20-11-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 1 AD Hispanolusa
  20-11-2022 00:00 CP Flecha N. B 2 : 2 CD Valdelacalzada
  20-11-2022 00:00 CD Gévora 11 : 2 CD Talarrubias
  20-11-2022 00:00 CP Don Bosco B 1 : 1 AD Llerenense
  20-11-2022 00:00 CD San Roque 3 : 2 CP Alburquerque
  20-11-2022 00:00 Olivenza FC 0 : 0 CD Guadiana
  20-11-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra 2 : 0 UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 11 26-11-2022 16:00 AD Hispanolusa 0 : 1 Olivenza FC
  26-11-2022 16:00 CD Talarrubias 2 : 5 UC La Estrella
  26-11-2022 16:30 CD Guadiana 1 : 3 CP Don Bosco B
  26-11-2022 16:30 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  26-11-2022 16:30 CP Alburquerque 1 : 2 CD Gévora
  26-11-2022 17:00 FMD Zafra 1 : 0 CD San Roque
  26-11-2022 19:00 AD Llerenense 2 : 1 CP Flecha N. B

Jornada 12 03-12-2022 16:00 CD Gévora 0 : 2 FMD Zafra
  03-12-2022 16:00 CD Valdelacalzada 3 : 2 AD Llerenense
  03-12-2022 16:30 UD Fte Cantos 6 : 2 CD San Roque
  03-12-2022 16:45 UC La Estrella 1 : 3 CP Alburquerque
  03-12-2022 18:00 Olivenza FC 4 : 1 CD Talarrubias
  04-12-2022 11:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CD Guadiana
  04-12-2022 12:00 CP Don Bosco B 1 : 6 AD Hispanolusa

Jornada 13 11-12-2022 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - UD Fte Cantos
  11-12-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - Olivenza FC
  11-12-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  11-12-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - UC La Estrella
  11-12-2022 00:00 CD San Roque - : - CD Gévora
  11-12-2022 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - CP Flecha N. B
  11-12-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CP Don Bosco B

Jornada 14 18-12-2022 00:00 CD San Roque - : - UC La Estrella
  18-12-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CP Don Bosco B
  18-12-2022 00:00 CD Gévora - : - UD Fte Cantos
  18-12-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CP Flecha N. B
  18-12-2022 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  18-12-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - Olivenza FC
  18-12-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - AD Llerenense

Jornada 15 15-01-2023 00:00 CD Valdelacalzada - : - CD Talarrubias
  15-01-2023 00:00 CD Gévora - : - UC La Estrella
  15-01-2023 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CP Alburquerque
  15-01-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Guadiana
  15-01-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - FMD Zafra
  15-01-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - AD Hispanolusa
  15-01-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - CD San Roque

Jornada 16 22-01-2023 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CP Flecha N. B
  22-01-2023 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - CD Guadiana
  22-01-2023 00:00 CD San Roque - : - CP Don Bosco B
  22-01-2023 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - AD Llerenense
  22-01-2023 00:00 CD Gévora - : - Olivenza FC
  22-01-2023 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  22-01-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 17 29-01-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - AD Hispanolusa
  29-01-2023 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CD San Roque
  29-01-2023 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CD Talarrubias
  29-01-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - CD Gévora
  29-01-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CP Alburquerque
  29-01-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - UC La Estrella
  29-01-2023 00:00 CD Valdelacalzada - : - FMD Zafra

Jornada 18 05-02-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CP Don Bosco B
  05-02-2023 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Guadiana
  05-02-2023 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - AD Llerenense
  05-02-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - UD Fte Cantos
  05-02-2023 00:00 CD San Roque - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  05-02-2023 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CP Flecha N. B
  05-02-2023 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - AD Hispanolusa

Jornada 19 12-02-2023 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - FMD Zafra
  12-02-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - Olivenza FC
  12-02-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CD San Roque
  12-02-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Talarrubias
  12-02-2023 00:00 CD Valdelacalzada - : - CD Gévora
  12-02-2023 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - CP Alburquerque
  12-02-2023 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - UC La Estrella

Jornada 20 19-02-2023 00:00 CD Gévora - : - AD Llerenense
  19-02-2023 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Talarrubias
  19-02-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  19-02-2023 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - AD Hispanolusa
  19-02-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - CP Flecha N. B
  19-02-2023 00:00 CD San Roque - : - CD Guadiana
  19-02-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 21 26-02-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CP Alburquerque
  26-02-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - UC La Estrella
  26-02-2023 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - FMD Zafra
  26-02-2023 00:00 CD Valdelacalzada - : - Olivenza FC
  26-02-2023 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - CD San Roque
  26-02-2023 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CP Don Bosco B
  26-02-2023 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CD Gévora

Jornada 22 05-03-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  05-03-2023 00:00 CD San Roque - : - CD Talarrubias
  05-03-2023 00:00 CD Gévora - : - AD Hispanolusa
  05-03-2023 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - UD Fte Cantos
  05-03-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Guadiana
  05-03-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - AD Llerenense
  05-03-2023 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CP Alburquerque

Jornada 23 12-03-2023 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CD Gévora
  12-03-2023 00:00 CD Valdelacalzada - : - CP Flecha N. B
  12-03-2023 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - UC La Estrella
  12-03-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - FMD Zafra
  12-03-2023 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - Olivenza FC
  12-03-2023 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD San Roque
  12-03-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CP Don Bosco B

Jornada 24 19-03-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - AD Hispanolusa
  19-03-2023 00:00 CD San Roque - : - FMD Zafra
  19-03-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - CD Guadiana
  19-03-2023 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CP Alburquerque
  19-03-2023 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - AD Llerenense
  19-03-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Talarrubias
  19-03-2023 00:00 CD Valdelacalzada - : - UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 25 26-03-2023 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CD Gévora
  26-03-2023 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CP Flecha N. B
  26-03-2023 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - UC La Estrella
  26-03-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CD Valdelacalzada
  26-03-2023 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - Olivenza FC
  26-03-2023 00:00 CD San Roque - : - UD Fte Cantos
  26-03-2023 00:00 AD Hispanolusa - : - CP Don Bosco B

Jornada 26 02-04-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - CP Alburquerque
  02-04-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - AD Llerenense
  02-04-2023 00:00 CP Don Bosco B - : - CD Talarrubias
  02-04-2023 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - AD Hispanolusa
  02-04-2023 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CD San Roque
  02-04-2023 00:00 CD Valdelacalzada - : - CD Guadiana
  02-04-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - FMD Zafra