Calendario del equipo juvenil
Print
Jornada 1 17-09-2021 19:00 CD Guadiana 2 : 3 UC La Estrella
  18-09-2021 17:30 CP Alburquerque 1 : 2 CD Gévora
  18-09-2021 18:00 CP Flecha N. B 4 : 2 EF Puebla C.
  18-09-2021 18:00 CD Sta Amalia 2 : 2 UD Fte Cantos
  18-09-2021 19:00 CD Don Benito 3 : 2 CP Guareña
  18-09-2021 19:00 CF Campanario 2 : 0 FMD Zafra

Jornada 2 25-09-2021 17:00 UD Fte Cantos 1 : 2 CP Flecha N. B
  25-09-2021 18:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 1 CF Campanario
  25-09-2021 18:00 CD Gévora 0 : 4 CD Don Benito
  25-09-2021 18:30 EF Puebla C. 3 : 4 CD Guadiana
  25-09-2021 18:30 CD Talarrubias 3 : 2 CD Sta Amalia
  26-09-2021 12:00 FMD Zafra 0 : 0 CP Alburquerque

Jornada 3 02-10-2021 18:00 CP Guareña 1 : 0 CD Gévora
  02-10-2021 18:00 CD Guadiana 1 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  02-10-2021 18:00 CD Don Benito 4 : 1 FMD Zafra
  02-10-2021 18:00 CP Alburquerque 2 : 1 UC La Estrella
  02-10-2021 19:00 CF Campanario 0 : 3 EF Puebla C.
  03-10-2021 12:45 CP Flecha N. B 0 : 2 CD Talarrubias

Jornada 4 09-10-2021 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 7 : 0 CF Campanario
  09-10-2021 17:00 FMD Zafra 4 : 2 CP Guareña
  09-10-2021 17:00 UC La Estrella 0 : 4 CD Don Benito
  09-10-2021 17:30 CD Talarrubias 2 : 0 CD Guadiana
  09-10-2021 17:45 EF Puebla C. 2 : 2 CP Alburquerque
  10-10-2021 12:00 CD Sta Amalia 3 : 2 CP Flecha N. B

Jornada 5 16-10-2021 16:00 CD Gévora 1 : 0 FMD Zafra
  16-10-2021 17:30 CD Guadiana 0 : 0 CD Sta Amalia
  16-10-2021 18:00 CP Alburquerque 2 : 0 UD Fte Cantos
  17-10-2021 00:00 CF Campanario 0 : 3 CD Talarrubias
  17-10-2021 00:00 CD Don Benito 5 : 0 EF Puebla C.
  17-10-2021 18:00 CP Guareña 4 : 5 UC La Estrella

Jornada 6 24-10-2021 11:00 CP Flecha N. B 5 : 2 CD Guadiana
  24-10-2021 11:30 CD Talarrubias 1 : 3 CP Alburquerque
  24-10-2021 17:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 0 CD Don Benito
  24-10-2021 17:00 CD Sta Amalia 4 : 1 CF Campanario
  24-10-2021 17:30 UC La Estrella 2 : 0 CD Gévora
  24-10-2021 18:00 EF Puebla C. 0 : 3 CP Guareña

Jornada 7 31-10-2021 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - UC La Estrella
  31-10-2021 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Sta Amalia
  31-10-2021 00:00 CD Gévora - : - EF Puebla C.
  31-10-2021 00:00 CF Campanario - : - CP Flecha N. B
  31-10-2021 00:00 CP Guareña - : - UD Fte Cantos
  31-10-2021 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - CD Talarrubias

Jornada 8 07-11-2021 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - CD Don Benito
  07-11-2021 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CP Guareña
  07-11-2021 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CF Campanario
  07-11-2021 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Gévora
  07-11-2021 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CP Alburquerque
  07-11-2021 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - FMD Zafra

Jornada 9 14-11-2021 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - EF Puebla C.
  14-11-2021 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - CP Flecha N. B
  14-11-2021 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - UD Fte Cantos
  14-11-2021 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Guadiana
  14-11-2021 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CD Talarrubias
  14-11-2021 00:00 CP Guareña - : - CD Sta Amalia

Jornada 10 21-11-2021 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - CD Gévora
  21-11-2021 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CP Guareña
  21-11-2021 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - UC La Estrella
  21-11-2021 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CD Don Benito
  21-11-2021 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - FMD Zafra
  21-11-2021 00:00 CF Campanario - : - CP Alburquerque

Jornada 11 28-11-2021 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CD Sta Amalia
  28-11-2021 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CP Flecha N. B
  28-11-2021 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - UD Fte Cantos
  28-11-2021 00:00 CP Guareña - : - CD Guadiana
  28-11-2021 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Talarrubias
  28-11-2021 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - CF Campanario

Jornada 12 05-12-2021 00:00 CF Campanario - : - CP Guareña
  05-12-2021 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - EF Puebla C.
  05-12-2021 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Don Benito
  05-12-2021 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - UC La Estrella
  05-12-2021 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - FMD Zafra
  05-12-2021 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CD Gévora

Jornada 13 12-12-2021 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CP Flecha N. B
  12-12-2021 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CD Guadiana
  12-12-2021 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Talarrubias
  12-12-2021 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CF Campanario
  12-12-2021 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - CD Sta Amalia
  12-12-2021 00:00 CP Guareña - : - CP Alburquerque

Jornada 14 19-12-2021 00:00 CP Guareña - : - CD Don Benito
  19-12-2021 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - CP Flecha N. B
  19-12-2021 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CP Alburquerque
  19-12-2021 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Sta Amalia
  19-12-2021 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CF Campanario
  19-12-2021 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Guadiana

Jornada 15 16-01-2022 00:00 CF Campanario - : - UC La Estrella
  16-01-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - EF Puebla C.
  16-01-2022 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - CD Gévora
  16-01-2022 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - UD Fte Cantos
  16-01-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - FMD Zafra
  16-01-2022 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - CD Talarrubias

Jornada 16 23-01-2022 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CP Guareña
  23-01-2022 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Guadiana
  23-01-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CD Don Benito
  23-01-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CP Flecha N. B
  23-01-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CP Alburquerque
  23-01-2022 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - CF Campanario

Jornada 17 30-01-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - EF Puebla C.
  30-01-2022 00:00 CF Campanario - : - UD Fte Cantos
  30-01-2022 00:00 CP Guareña - : - FMD Zafra
  30-01-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CD Talarrubias
  30-01-2022 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - UC La Estrella
  30-01-2022 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CD Sta Amalia

Jornada 18 06-02-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CD Gévora
  06-02-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CF Campanario
  06-02-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CP Guareña
  06-02-2022 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - CD Guadiana
  06-02-2022 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - CD Don Benito
  06-02-2022 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CP Alburquerque

Jornada 19 13-02-2022 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - EF Puebla C.
  13-02-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CD Talarrubias
  13-02-2022 00:00 CD Gévora - : - UC La Estrella
  13-02-2022 00:00 CF Campanario - : - CD Sta Amalia
  13-02-2022 00:00 CP Guareña - : - EF Puebla C.
  13-02-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CP Flecha N. B

Jornada 20 20-02-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - FMD Zafra
  20-02-2022 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - CP Alburquerque
  20-02-2022 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - CD Gévora
  20-02-2022 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CF Campanario
  20-02-2022 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Gévora
  20-02-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CD Don Benito

Jornada 21 27-02-2022 00:00 CP Guareña - : - CD Talarrubias
  27-02-2022 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - CD Sta Amalia
  27-02-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CP Flecha N. B
  27-02-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - EF Puebla C.
  27-02-2022 00:00 CF Campanario - : - CD Guadiana
  27-02-2022 00:00 CD Gévora - : - UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 22 06-03-2022 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - UC La Estrella
  06-03-2022 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CD Don Benito
  06-03-2022 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - FMD Zafra
  06-03-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CP Alburquerque
  06-03-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - CD Gévora
  06-03-2022 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - CP Guareña

Jornada 23 13-03-2022 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CD Sta Amalia
  13-03-2022 00:00 CP Guareña - : - CP Flecha N. B
  13-03-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - UD Fte Cantos
  13-03-2022 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - CD Guadiana
  13-03-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CD Talarrubias
  13-03-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CF Campanario

Jornada 24 27-03-2022 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - EF Puebla C.
  27-03-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - CP Guareña
  27-03-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - UC La Estrella
  27-03-2022 00:00 CF Campanario - : - CD Don Benito
  27-03-2022 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - FMD Zafra
  27-03-2022 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - CD Gévora

Jornada 25 03-04-2022 00:00 FMD Zafra - : - CP Flecha N. B
  03-04-2022 00:00 CD Gévora - : - CD Guadiana
  03-04-2022 00:00 EF Puebla C. - : - CD Talarrubias
  03-04-2022 00:00 CP Guareña - : - CF Campanario
  03-04-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Sta Amalia
  03-04-2022 00:00 CD Don Benito - : - CP Alburquerque

Jornada 26 10-04-2022 00:00 CF Campanario - : - CD Gévora
  10-04-2022 00:00 CD Talarrubias - : - UD Fte Cantos
  10-04-2022 00:00 CD Sta Amalia - : - EF Puebla C.
  10-04-2022 00:00 CP Alburquerque - : - CP Guareña
  10-04-2022 00:00 CP Flecha N. B - : - UC La Estrella
  10-04-2022 00:00 CD Guadiana - : - FMD Zafra