Calendario del primer equipo
Print
Jornada 1 19-09-2021 12:00 CD San Serván 0 : 2 UD Fte Cantos
  19-09-2021 12:00 CD Zafra 0 : 1 UC La Estrella
  19-09-2021 12:00 CP Monesterio 2 : 2 CD Usagre
  19-09-2021 17:30 CP Oliva 4 : 2 CD Sta Marta
  19-09-2021 18:30 CA Torremejía 0 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  19-09-2021 19:00 EMD Solana 3 : 1 SC La Garrovilla

Jornada 2 26-09-2021 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 3 : 0 CA Torremejía
  26-09-2021 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 4 CD San Serván
  26-09-2021 12:30 CD Sta Marta 0 : 2 CD Zafra
  26-09-2021 17:00 CD Usagre 3 : 2 EMD Solana
  26-09-2021 18:30 CP G. Maestre 0 : 0 CP Oliva
  26-09-2021 19:00 UC La Estrella 3 : 3 CP Monesterio

Jornada 3 03-10-2021 12:00 CD San Serván 1 : 1 CD Usagre
  03-10-2021 12:00 CD Zafra 2 : 1 CP Monesterio
  03-10-2021 12:30 CD Sta Marta 2 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  03-10-2021 12:30 CP Oliva 0 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  03-10-2021 18:30 EMD Solana 1 : 2 UC La Estrella
  03-10-2021 18:30 CA Torremejía 2 : 3 SC La Garrovilla

Jornada 4 17-10-2021 12:00 CP Monesterio 3 : 0 EMD Solana
  17-10-2021 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  17-10-2021 12:30 UC La Estrella 2 : 0 CD San Serván
  17-10-2021 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 0 : 1 CP Oliva
  17-10-2021 17:00 CD Usagre 3 : 0 CA Torremejía
  17-10-2021 17:30 CP G. Maestre 0 : 0 CD Zafra

Jornada 5 24-10-2021 12:00 CD Sta Marta 2 : 2 SC La Garrovilla
  24-10-2021 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 1 EMD Solana
  24-10-2021 12:00 CA Torremejía 1 : 2 UC La Estrella
  24-10-2021 12:00 CD San Serván 2 : 1 CP Monesterio
  24-10-2021 12:30 CP G. Maestre 1 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  24-10-2021 13:00 CP Oliva 2 : 0 CD Usagre

Jornada 6 31-10-2021 12:00 CP Monesterio 0 : 0 CA Torremejía
  31-10-2021 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 1 : 2 CD Zafra
  31-10-2021 16:15 CD Usagre 3 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  31-10-2021 16:30 EMD Solana 1 : 3 CD San Serván
  31-10-2021 17:00 SC La Garrovilla 1 : 4 CP G. Maestre
  31-10-2021 17:00 UC La Estrella 2 : 0 CP Oliva

Jornada 7 07-11-2021 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 4 : 1 SC La Garrovilla
  07-11-2021 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 0 CD San Serván
  07-11-2021 12:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 1 CD Usagre
  07-11-2021 12:30 CD Sta Marta 1 : 4 UC La Estrella
  07-11-2021 12:30 CP Oliva 1 : 1 CP Monesterio
  07-11-2021 16:30 CA Torremejía 0 : 1 EMD Solana

Jornada 8 14-11-2021 12:00 CD San Serván 5 : 2 CA Torremejía
  14-11-2021 12:00 CP Monesterio 1 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  14-11-2021 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  14-11-2021 16:15 CD Usagre 0 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  14-11-2021 16:30 EMD Solana 0 : 0 CP Oliva
  14-11-2021 17:00 SC La Garrovilla 0 : 2 CD Zafra

Jornada 9 28-11-2021 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 0 : 0 UC La Estrella
  28-11-2021 12:00 CD Zafra 4 : 3 CA Torremejía
  28-11-2021 16:15 CP G. Maestre 2 : 0 CP Monesterio
  28-11-2021 16:15 CP Oliva 1 : 2 CD San Serván
  28-11-2021 16:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 1 CD Usagre
  28-11-2021 17:00 CD Sta Marta 1 : 1 EMD Solana

Jornada 10 12-12-2021 12:00 CA Torremejía 0 : 2 CP Oliva
  12-12-2021 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 2 CD Usagre
  12-12-2021 12:00 CP Monesterio 0 : 0 UD Fte Cantos
  12-12-2021 12:30 UC La Estrella 2 : 1 SC La Garrovilla
  12-12-2021 16:00 EMD Solana 0 : 5 CP G. Maestre
  12-12-2021 16:30 CD San Serván 3 : 2 CD Sta Marta

Jornada 11 19-12-2021 12:30 CP Oliva 0 : 0 CD Zafra
  19-12-2021 16:15 CP G. Maestre 2 : 0 CD San Serván
  19-12-2021 16:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 2 CP Monesterio
  19-12-2021 17:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 1 EMD Solana
  08-01-2022 17:00 CD Sta Marta 5 : 2 CA Torremejía

Jornada 12 16-01-2022 12:00 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 1 EMD Solana
  16-01-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 0 CD San Serván
  16-01-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 0 : 2 CD Zafra
  16-01-2022 16:15 CP G. Maestre 3 : 0 CA Torremejía
  16-01-2022 16:15 CD Usagre 4 : 1 CP Monesterio
  16-01-2022 17:00 CD Sta Marta 1 : 3 CP Oliva

Jornada 13 22-01-2022 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  22-01-2022 12:00 CA Torremejía 0 : 4 UD Fte Cantos
  22-01-2022 12:45 CP Oliva 1 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  22-01-2022 16:30 CD San Serván 1 : 1 SC La Garrovilla
  22-01-2022 17:00 EMD Solana 4 : 1 CD Usagre

Jornada 11 26-01-2022 21:00 CD Usagre 2 : 0 UC La Estrella

Jornada 14 30-01-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 0 : 0 CP Oliva
  30-01-2022 12:00 CP Monesterio 1 : 1 CD Zafra
  30-01-2022 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 3 : 2 CA Torremejía
  30-01-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 2 : 1 EMD Solana
  30-01-2022 16:30 CD Usagre 0 : 1 CD San Serván
  30-01-2022 16:30 CP G. Maestre 3 : 0 CD Sta Marta

Jornada 15 06-02-2022 12:00 CD Zafra 2 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  06-02-2022 12:00 EMD Solana 3 : 1 CP Monesterio
  06-02-2022 12:00 CA Torremejía 0 : 1 CD Usagre
  06-02-2022 12:30 CD San Serván 0 : 1 UC La Estrella
  06-02-2022 12:45 CP Oliva 0 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  06-02-2022 18:30 CD Sta Marta 2 : 3 UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 13 09-02-2022 21:00 CP Monesterio 0 : 3 UC La Estrella

Jornada 16 13-02-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  13-02-2022 12:15 EMD Solana 1 : 2 CD Zafra
  13-02-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 5 : 2 CA Torremejía
  13-02-2022 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 0 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  13-02-2022 16:30 CD Usagre 0 : 0 CP Oliva
  13-02-2022 17:00 CP Monesterio 2 : 3 CD San Serván

Jornada 17 20-02-2022 12:00 CD San Serván 5 : 1 EMD Solana
  20-02-2022 12:00 CD Zafra 1 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  20-02-2022 12:00 CA Torremejía 5 : 4 CP Monesterio
  20-02-2022 16:45 CP G. Maestre 5 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  20-02-2022 16:45 CP Oliva 2 : 1 UC La Estrella
  20-02-2022 17:00 CD Sta Marta 2 : 0 CD Usagre

Jornada 18 06-03-2022 12:00 CP Monesterio 2 : 2 CP Oliva
  06-03-2022 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 1 : 2 UD Fte Cantos
  06-03-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 3 : 0 CD Sta Marta
  06-03-2022 17:00 CD Usagre 0 : 0 CP G. Maestre
  06-03-2022 17:00 CD San Serván 2 : 2 CD Zafra
  06-03-2022 17:30 EMD Solana 4 : 2 CA Torremejía

Jornada 19 13-03-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 3 : 3 CD Usagre
  13-03-2022 12:00 CD Sta Marta 4 : 1 CP Monesterio
  13-03-2022 12:00 CD Zafra 2 : 0 SC La Garrovilla
  13-03-2022 16:00 CP Oliva 1 : 1 EMD Solana
  13-03-2022 17:00 CA Torremejía 2 : 4 CD San Serván
  13-03-2022 17:00 CP G. Maestre 0 : 2 UC La Estrella

Jornada 20 27-03-2022 12:00 CD San Serván 3 : 0 CP Oliva
  27-03-2022 12:00 CP Monesterio 0 : 2 CP G. Maestre
  27-03-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 0 UD Fte Cantos
  27-03-2022 17:30 CD Usagre 3 : 2 SC La Garrovilla
  27-03-2022 18:00 CA Torremejía 0 : 4 CD Zafra
  27-03-2022 18:15 EMD Solana 5 : 2 CD Sta Marta

Jornada 21 03-04-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 3 : 1 CP Monesterio
  03-04-2022 12:30 SC La Garrovilla 2 : 3 UC La Estrella
  03-04-2022 12:30 CP G. Maestre 2 : 1 EMD Solana
  03-04-2022 17:00 CP Oliva 2 : 0 CA Torremejía
  03-04-2022 17:30 CD Usagre 3 : 0 CD Zafra
  03-04-2022 18:00 CD Sta Marta 0 : 0 CD San Serván

Jornada 22 09-04-2022 18:00 CP Monesterio 2 : 1 SC La Garrovilla
  10-04-2022 17:00 CD San Serván 1 : 1 CP G. Maestre
  10-04-2022 17:00 UC La Estrella 2 : 3 CD Usagre
  10-04-2022 17:00 CA Torremejía 4 : 1 CD Sta Marta
  10-04-2022 17:00 CD Zafra 0 : 0 CP Oliva
  10-04-2022 17:00 EMD Solana 0 : 2 UD Fte Cantos