Calendario del primer equipo
Print
Jornada 1 11-09-2022 12:00 Olivenza FC 3 : 1 CF Trujillo
  11-09-2022 12:00 CD Calamonte 1 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  11-09-2022 12:30 UP Plasencia 0 : 3 Jerez CF
  11-09-2022 18:30 UC La Estrella 3 : 2 CD Don Alvaro
  11-09-2022 18:30 SP Villafranca 1 : 0 CD Miajadas
  11-09-2022 19:00 AC Pueblonuevo 0 : 3 CP Arroyo
  11-09-2022 19:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 1 CD Azuaga
  11-09-2022 19:30 CP Montehermoso 0 : 1 Moralo CP

Jornada 2 17-09-2022 17:30 Moralo CP 0 : 2 AC Pueblonuevo
  18-09-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 1 : 0 SP Villafranca
  18-09-2022 12:00 CD Azuaga 0 : 0 UP Plasencia
  18-09-2022 12:30 CF Trujillo 1 : 0 UC La Estrella
  18-09-2022 17:30 Jerez CF 3 : 2 CD Calamonte
  18-09-2022 18:00 CP Arroyo 1 : 3 Olivenza FC
  18-09-2022 18:30 CD Don Alvaro 1 : 2 AD Llerenense
  18-09-2022 18:30 CD Miajadas 0 : 0 CP Montehermoso

Jornada 3 24-09-2022 18:00 AD Llerenense 0 : 0 CF Trujillo
  24-09-2022 18:30 AC Pueblonuevo 1 : 1 CD Miajadas
  25-09-2022 12:00 Olivenza FC 1 : 1 Moralo CP
  25-09-2022 12:00 CD Azuaga 2 : 0 CD Don Alvaro
  25-09-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 0 : 1 CP Arroyo
  25-09-2022 12:30 UP Plasencia 1 : 2 CD Calamonte
  25-09-2022 17:30 CP Montehermoso 1 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  25-09-2022 18:00 SP Villafranca 1 : 4 Jerez CF

Jornada 4 02-10-2022 12:00 CF Trujillo 2 : 0 CD Azuaga
  02-10-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 1 AC Pueblonuevo
  02-10-2022 12:00 CD Calamonte 2 : 0 SP Villafranca
  02-10-2022 17:30 Jerez CF 0 : 0 CP Montehermoso
  02-10-2022 18:00 CP Arroyo 0 : 0 AD Llerenense
  02-10-2022 18:00 CD Don Alvaro 2 : 2 UP Plasencia
  02-10-2022 18:00 CD Miajadas 1 : 2 Olivenza FC
  02-10-2022 19:00 Moralo CP 1 : 2 UC La Estrella

Jornada 5 09-10-2022 12:00 AD Llerenense 1 : 1 Moralo CP
  09-10-2022 12:00 Olivenza FC 0 : 1 UD Fte Cantos
  09-10-2022 12:15 CD Azuaga 3 : 1 CP Arroyo
  09-10-2022 12:30 AC Pueblonuevo 3 : 0 Jerez CF
  09-10-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 3 : 2 CD Miajadas
  09-10-2022 17:00 UP Plasencia 0 : 1 SP Villafranca
  09-10-2022 17:30 CP Montehermoso 2 : 1 CD Calamonte
  09-10-2022 17:30 CD Don Alvaro 1 : 2 CF Trujillo

Jornada 6 16-10-2022 12:00 CP Arroyo 3 : 2 CD Don Alvaro
  16-10-2022 12:00 CD Calamonte 3 : 1 AC Pueblonuevo
  16-10-2022 12:00 Moralo CP 1 : 0 CD Azuaga
  16-10-2022 12:00 SP Villafranca 2 : 2 CP Montehermoso
  16-10-2022 12:00 CD Miajadas 1 : 2 AD Llerenense
  16-10-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 1 UC La Estrella
  16-10-2022 12:15 Jerez CF 1 : 0 Olivenza FC
  16-10-2022 12:30 CF Trujillo 1 : 0 UP Plasencia

Jornada 7 23-10-2022 12:00 Olivenza FC 2 : 1 CD Calamonte
  23-10-2022 12:00 UP Plasencia 0 : 1 CP Montehermoso
  23-10-2022 12:15 CD Azuaga 1 : 0 CD Miajadas
  23-10-2022 12:30 AC Pueblonuevo 1 : 1 SP Villafranca
  23-10-2022 12:30 CF Trujillo 1 : 0 CP Arroyo
  23-10-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 0 Jerez CF
  23-10-2022 17:00 CD Don Alvaro 0 : 2 Moralo CP
  23-10-2022 17:30 AD Llerenense 1 : 0 UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 8 29-10-2022 17:30 CD Miajadas 0 : 1 CD Don Alvaro
  29-10-2022 18:30 Moralo CP 0 : 0 CF Trujillo
  30-10-2022 12:00 CD Calamonte 2 : 1 UC La Estrella
  30-10-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 1 : 1 CD Azuaga
  30-10-2022 12:30 SP Villafranca 0 : 2 Olivenza FC
  30-10-2022 12:30 Jerez CF 1 : 3 AD Llerenense
  30-10-2022 16:30 CP Montehermoso 1 : 2 AC Pueblonuevo
  30-10-2022 17:00 CP Arroyo 1 : 0 UP Plasencia

Jornada 9 06-11-2022 12:00 Olivenza FC 3 : 2 CP Montehermoso
  06-11-2022 12:00 UP Plasencia 1 : 2 AC Pueblonuevo
  06-11-2022 12:15 CD Azuaga 2 : 2 Jerez CF
  06-11-2022 12:30 CF Trujillo 1 : 0 CD Miajadas
  06-11-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 0 : 2 SP Villafranca
  06-11-2022 16:30 CD Don Alvaro 1 : 2 UD Fte Cantos
  06-11-2022 16:30 AD Llerenense 3 : 0 CD Calamonte
  06-11-2022 17:00 CP Arroyo 0 : 4 Moralo CP

Jornada 10 19-11-2022 18:00 Moralo CP 2 : 1 UP Plasencia
  20-11-2022 12:00 CD Miajadas 2 : 1 CP Arroyo
  20-11-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 0 : 0 CF Trujillo
  20-11-2022 12:00 CP Montehermoso 3 : 1 UC La Estrella
  20-11-2022 12:00 CD Calamonte 0 : 1 CD Azuaga
  20-11-2022 12:30 SP Villafranca 0 : 2 AD Llerenense
  20-11-2022 12:30 AC Pueblonuevo 0 : 0 Olivenza FC
  20-11-2022 17:00 Jerez CF 3 : 0 CD Don Alvaro

Jornada 11 27-11-2022 12:00 CP Arroyo 0 : 0 UD Fte Cantos
  27-11-2022 12:00 UP Plasencia 0 : 3 Olivenza FC
  27-11-2022 12:15 CD Azuaga 1 : 0 SP Villafranca
  27-11-2022 12:30 UC La Estrella 1 : 1 AC Pueblonuevo
  27-11-2022 12:30 CF Trujillo 1 : 2 Jerez CF
  27-11-2022 16:00 CD Don Alvaro 2 : 1 CD Calamonte
  27-11-2022 16:45 AD Llerenense 5 : 0 CP Montehermoso
  27-11-2022 17:00 Moralo CP 2 : 0 CD Miajadas

Jornada 12 04-12-2022 12:00 UD Fte Cantos 2 : 3 Moralo CP
  04-12-2022 12:00 CP Montehermoso 2 : 4 CD Azuaga
  04-12-2022 12:00 AC Pueblonuevo 0 : 2 AD Llerenense
  04-12-2022 12:00 CD Calamonte 1 : 2 CF Trujillo
  04-12-2022 12:00 CD Miajadas 2 : 1 UP Plasencia
  04-12-2022 12:30 Jerez CF 1 : 2 CP Arroyo
  04-12-2022 12:30 Olivenza FC 1 : 1 UC La Estrella
  04-12-2022 12:30 SP Villafranca 0 : 0 CD Don Alvaro

Jornada 13 11-12-2022 00:00 Moralo CP - : - Jerez CF
  11-12-2022 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  11-12-2022 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - CD Calamonte
  11-12-2022 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - Olivenza FC
  11-12-2022 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - SP Villafranca
  11-12-2022 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - UC La Estrella
  11-12-2022 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - UD Fte Cantos
  11-12-2022 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - CP Montehermoso

Jornada 14 17-12-2022 00:00 Jerez CF - : - CD Miajadas
  17-12-2022 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - CD Don Alvaro
  17-12-2022 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - Moralo CP
  17-12-2022 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - CD Azuaga
  17-12-2022 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - CP Arroyo
  17-12-2022 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - AD Llerenense
  17-12-2022 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - UD Fte Cantos
  17-12-2022 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - CF Trujillo

Jornada 15 08-01-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - Olivenza FC
  08-01-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - CD Calamonte
  08-01-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - SP Villafranca
  08-01-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - UC La Estrella
  08-01-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - CP Montehermoso
  08-01-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - UP Plasencia
  08-01-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  08-01-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - Jerez CF

Jornada 16 15-01-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - SP Villafranca
  15-01-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - Olivenza FC
  15-01-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Calamonte
  15-01-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - UC La Estrella
  15-01-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  15-01-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - UP Plasencia
  15-01-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - CP Montehermoso
  15-01-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - AD Llerenense

Jornada 17 22-01-2023 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - CD Azuaga
  22-01-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - CP Arroyo
  22-01-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - Jerez CF
  22-01-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - Moralo CP
  22-01-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CD Don Alvaro
  22-01-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - CD Miajadas
  22-01-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CF Trujillo
  22-01-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - UD Fte Cantos

Jornada 18 29-01-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - Olivenza FC
  29-01-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - UP Plasencia
  29-01-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - CD Azuaga
  29-01-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  29-01-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - AD Llerenense
  29-01-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CP Montehermoso
  29-01-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - UC La Estrella
  29-01-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - SP Villafranca

Jornada 19 05-02-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - Moralo CP
  05-02-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - CD Calamonte
  05-02-2023 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - CD Don Alvaro
  05-02-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - CD Miajadas
  05-02-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - CF Trujillo
  05-02-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - UD Fte Cantos
  05-02-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CP Arroyo
  05-02-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - Jerez CF

Jornada 20 12-02-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - UC La Estrella
  12-02-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - UP Plasencia
  12-02-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - CD Don Alvaro
  12-02-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - Olivenza FC
  12-02-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - CD Azuaga
  12-02-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  12-02-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - AD Llerenense
  12-02-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - CP Montehermoso

Jornada 21 19-02-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - CD Miajadas
  19-02-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - SP Villafranca
  19-02-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - UD Fte Cantos
  19-02-2023 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - CF Trujillo
  19-02-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - Jerez CF
  19-02-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - CP Arroyo
  19-02-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - CD Calamonte
  19-02-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - Moralo CP

Jornada 22 26-02-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - AD Llerenense
  26-02-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - UP Plasencia
  26-02-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - CF Trujillo
  26-02-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - UC La Estrella
  26-02-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - CD Don Alvaro
  26-02-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - Olivenza FC
  26-02-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - CD Azuaga
  26-02-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - AC Pueblonuevo

Jornada 23 05-03-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - UD Fte Cantos
  05-03-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - CP Montehermoso
  05-03-2023 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - CP Arroyo
  05-03-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - Jerez CF
  05-03-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - Moralo CP
  05-03-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Calamonte
  05-03-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - CD Miajadas
  05-03-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - SP Villafranca

Jornada 24 12-03-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - UP Plasencia
  12-03-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - CD Azuaga
  12-03-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - CP Arroyo
  12-03-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - AD Llerenense
  12-03-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - CF Trujillo
  12-03-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - UC La Estrella
  12-03-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Don Alvaro
  12-03-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - Olivenza FC

Jornada 25 19-03-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - Jerez CF
  19-03-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  19-03-2023 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - Moralo CP
  19-03-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - CD Calamonte
  19-03-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - CD Miajadas
  19-03-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - SP Villafranca
  19-03-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - UD Fte Cantos
  19-03-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CP Montehermoso

Jornada 26 26-03-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - AD Llerenense
  26-03-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - CF Trujillo
  26-03-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - Moralo CP
  26-03-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - UC La Estrella
  26-03-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CP Arroyo
  26-03-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - UP Plasencia
  26-03-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - CD Azuaga
  26-03-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - CD Don Alvaro

Jornada 27 02-04-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  02-04-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - UD Fte Cantos
  02-04-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - CP Montehermoso
  02-04-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - Jerez CF
  02-04-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - CD Calamonte
  02-04-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - Olivenza FC
  02-04-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - SP Villafranca
  02-04-2023 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - CD Miajadas

Jornada 28 09-04-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - CD Azuaga
  09-04-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - CD Miajadas
  09-04-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - AD Llerenense
  09-04-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - Moralo CP
  09-04-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - CF Trujillo
  09-04-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - UP Plasencia
  09-04-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - CD Don Alvaro
  09-04-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - CP Arroyo

Jornada 29 16-04-2023 00:00 CD Don Alvaro - : - AC Pueblonuevo
  16-04-2023 00:00 CD Miajadas - : - Jerez CF
  16-04-2023 00:00 CF Trujillo - : - CP Montehermoso
  16-04-2023 00:00 Moralo CP - : - CD Calamonte
  16-04-2023 00:00 AD Llerenense - : - UC La Estrella
  16-04-2023 00:00 CP Arroyo - : - SP Villafranca
  16-04-2023 00:00 CD Azuaga - : - Olivenza FC
  16-04-2023 00:00 UD Fte Cantos - : - UP Plasencia

Jornada 30 23-04-2023 00:00 Olivenza FC - : - CD Don Alvaro
  23-04-2023 00:00 CD Calamonte - : - CD Miajadas
  23-04-2023 00:00 AC Pueblonuevo - : - CF Trujillo
  23-04-2023 00:00 Jerez CF - : - UD Fte Cantos
  23-04-2023 00:00 UP Plasencia - : - AD Llerenense
  23-04-2023 00:00 CP Montehermoso - : - CP Arroyo
  23-04-2023 00:00 UC La Estrella - : - CD Azuaga
  23-04-2023 00:00 SP Villafranca - : - Moralo CP